En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
24/05
Lausanne
Lausanne
4.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Lars Boven
5'32"
2
Axel Van Der Tuuk
z.t
3
Wessel Krul
z.t
4
Edo Maas
z.t
5
Ryan Kamp
z.t
6
Adne Koster
z.t
7
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
op 2"
8
Frederik Thomsen
z.t
9
William Blume Levy
z.t
10
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
z.t
11
Jan Kaspar
op 6"
12
Jakub Boucek
z.t
13
Petr Kelemen
z.t
14
Karel Vacek
z.t
15
Marius Mayrhofer
op 7"
16
Tom Lindner
Stevens Racing Team
z.t
17
Erik Vater
z.t
18
Pirmin Benz
z.t
19
Felix Engelhardt
z.t
20
Henri Uhlig
z.t
21
Riley Sheehan
op 8"
22
Kevin Vermaerke
z.t
23
Quinn Simmons
z.t
24
Sean Quinn
z.t
25
Kendrick Boots
z.t
26
Davide Persico
op 9"
27
Nicolo Pencedano
z.t
28
Gabriele Benedetti
z.t
29
Gidas Umbri
z.t
30
Marco Frigo
z.t
31
Nicola Plebani
z.t
32
Andre Heggø
z.t
33
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
z.t
34
Ådne Holter
z.t
35
Vegard Stokke
z.t
36
Audun Gautestad
z.t
37
Magnus Brynsrud
z.t
38
Corentin Lesage
op 12"
39
Hugo Page
z.t
40
Alex Baudin
z.t
41
Hugo Toumire
z.t
42
Valentin Paret-Peintre
z.t
43
Nicolas Silliau
z.t
44
Gleb Brussenskiy
z.t
45
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
z.t
46
Daniil Pronskiy
z.t
47
Roman Drozhinin
z.t
48
Alastair Pounder
z.t
49
Nikita Strelkov
op 14"
50
Iakov Gusev
z.t
51
Anton Vtiurin
z.t
52
Daniil Balanev
z.t
53
Sergey Zatsepin
z.t
54
Gilles Kirsch
op 15"
55
Arthur Kluckers
z.t
56
Pablo Blatt
z.t
57
Pol Nothum
z.t
58
Frederik Egehus
op 16"
59
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
op 17"
60
Robin Ender
op 19"
61
Ruben Eggenberg
z.t
62
Jonathan Bogli
z.t
63
Simon Imboden
z.t
64
Igor Humbert
z.t
65
Alexandre Balmer
Scott Development MTB Team
z.t
66
Wilson EsperanÇa
op 20"
67
Francisco Guerreiro
z.t
68
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
z.t
69
Diogo Ribeiro
z.t
70
Pedro Andrade
z.t
71
Vladimir Miksanik
z.t
72
Kei Onodera
op 22"
73
Hiryu Kayama
z.t
74
Tatsuyoshi Nakamura
z.t
75
Yuta Domi
z.t
76
Dzianis Mazur
op 23"
77
Pavel Mandzik
z.t
78
Kiryl Pashkevich
z.t
79
Uladzislau Kibisau
z.t
80
Felix Stehli
z.t
81
Nils Brun
BigFriends.ch
z.t
82
Antoine Bouzon
z.t
83
Alexis Maret
z.t
84
Matej Blasko
op 25"
85
Marek BugÁr
z.t
86
Matúš Foltán
z.t
87
Richard Coma
z.t
88
Maximilian Kirschner
op 26"
89
Maximilian Kabas
z.t
90
Michael Stelzl
z.t
91
Fabian Steininger
z.t
92
Jakob Reiter
op 27"
93
Eduardo Cruz
z.t
94
Ricardo Gutierrez Medina
z.t
95
Tomas Aguirre Garza
z.t
96
Daniel Morales Gavilla
z.t
97
Jakub Byczkowski
op 29"
98
Nikodem Grzenkowicz
z.t
99
Cesary Bzdak
z.t
100
Dominik Kopiwoda
z.t
101
Vincent Roth
op 33"
102
Yevgeniy Fedorov
op 48"
103
Nurzhan Khatpin
z.t
104
Vojtech Repa
op 52"
105
Gregor Stadlbauer
op 53"
106
Artur Kiryevich
op 55"
107
Dzianis Marchuk
z.t
108
Evgeny Vikulov
op 1'00"
109
Guilherme Mota
op 1'08"
110
Hayaki Usami
op 1'09"
111
Jordi Wagner
op 1'10"
112
Rafael Pereira Marques
z.t
113
Ryo Hino
z.t
114
Konrad Sosinski
op 1'17"
115
Michal Jaskot
z.t
116
Carlos Smith Menchaca
z.t
117
Colin Treuthardt
op 1'40"
118
David Sikora
op 1'58"
119
Andrej Zelina
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares