En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
32. LVM Saarland Trofeo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
20/06
Erfweiler-Ehlingen
Erfweiler-Ehlingen
113 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sakarias Koller Loland
2u48'14"
2
Marco Brenner
z.t
3
Edvin Lovidius
z.t
4
Maurice Ballerstedt
z.t
5
Mathias Vacek
z.t
6
Federico Guzzo
z.t
7
Vegard Stokke
z.t
8
Archie Ryan
z.t
9
Andrii Ponomar
z.t
10
Simone Raccani
op 5"
11
Leon Eduard Brescher
Stevens Racing Team
op 8"
12
Pavel Bittner
op 49"
13
Tim Torn Teutenberg
z.t
14
Jack Rootkin-Gray
z.t
15
Hjalmar Klyver
z.t
16
Pierre-Pascal Keup
z.t
17
Moritz Plambeck
z.t
18
Luca Dreßler
z.t
19
Frederik Wandahl
z.t
20
Nicolas Heinrich
z.t
21
Lewis Askey
z.t
22
Dominik Gorak
z.t
23
Robin Juel Skivild
z.t
24
Joé Michotte
z.t
25
Pavol Rovder
z.t
26
Tord Gudmestad
z.t
27
Jakub Hník
z.t
28
Gal Glivar
z.t
29
Maximilian Schmidbauer
z.t
30
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
31
Finley Newmark
z.t
32
Filip Reha
z.t
33
Michal Jaskot
z.t
34
Marek Gajdula
z.t
35
Antoni Olszar
z.t
36
Adrian Marzec
z.t
37
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
z.t
38
Bostjan Murn
z.t
39
Kevin McCambridge
z.t
40
Maksim Bilyi
z.t
41
Samuel Watson
z.t
42
Leo Hayter
z.t
43
Aljaz Colnar
z.t
44
Moritz Kretschy
z.t
45
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
z.t
46
Alfred George
z.t
47
Blaz Avbelj
z.t
48
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
49
Tim Oelke
z.t
50
David Sikora
z.t
51
Maximilian Kabas
z.t
52
Albert Gathemann
z.t
53
Nikolas Riegler
z.t
54
Sebastian Andreasson
z.t
55
Leslie Leander Lührs
z.t
56
Jonathan Ahlsson
z.t
57
Hannes Wilksch
z.t
58
Mats Wenzel
z.t
59
Sven Zurawski
z.t
60
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
61
Marcus Korsnes
z.t
62
Georg Steinhauser
z.t
63
Kasper Andersen
z.t
64
Anton Dahlblom
z.t
65
Paul Buschek
z.t
66
Lorenzo Balestra
z.t
67
Jan Ravbar
z.t
68
Lorenzo Germani
z.t
69
Ryan Wills
z.t
70
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
71
Tom Paquet
z.t
72
Ioan Dobrin
z.t
73
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
z.t
74
Vitalii Pylypchuk
z.t
75
Sebastian David Kajamini
z.t
76
Thibault Rossier
z.t
77
Alessandro Verre
z.t
78
Tomas Sundlisaeter
op 2'27"
79
Maksymiliam Grzenkowicz
op 49"
80
Nicolò De Lisi
op 4'20"
81
Loris Hochstrasser
op 49"
82
Axel Moureau
z.t
83
Tim Wafler
op 4'44"
84
Benjamin Hertz
op 5'24"
85
Andrii Movchan
op 49"
86
Elia Blum
op 8'03"
87
Matthew Devins
op 12'59"
88
Tom Moriarty
z.t
89
Julien Meyers
z.t
90
Jacques Gloesener
z.t
91
Konrad Trzesowski
op 16'02"
92
Sergey Karmazhakov
z.t
93
Arthur Baimukhanov
op 17'20"
94
Oleksander Smetaniuk
z.t
95
Fabian Weiss
z.t
96
Maxim Popugayev
op 17'31"
97
Felix Svensson
op 17'37"
98
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 21'58"
99
Martin Volf
z.t
100
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
101
Jérôme Jentgen
z.t
102
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
z.t
103
Serban Luncan
op 23'03"
104
Orken Slamzhanov
z.t
Marek BugÁr
DNF
Gabriele Cerato
DNF
Jakub Hodás
DNF
Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky
DNF
Stefan Kovar
DNF
Matic Macek
DNF
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares