En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Karlsberg
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
18/06
Homburg
Homburg
79.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Gerben Thijssen
1u53'57"
2
Alfred Wright
z.t
3
Ethan Hayter
z.t
4
Richard Holec
z.t
5
Gage Hecht
z.t
6
Niklas Markl
z.t
7
Matús Stocek
z.t
8
Tomas Capek
z.t
9
Tristan Parrotta
z.t
10
Jens Reynders
z.t
11
Florian Gamper
z.t
12
Brandon McNulty
z.t
13
Felix Gross
op 2"
14
Jake Gray
z.t
15
Tibo Nevens
z.t
16
Luc Wirtgen
z.t
17
Raphaël Kockelmann
z.t
18
Etienne Georgi
z.t
19
Juraj Michalicka
z.t
20
Lothar Verhulst
z.t
21
Aynur Galeev
z.t
22
Vaclav Sirucek
z.t
23
Petr Klabouch
z.t
24
Konstantin Nekrasov
z.t
25
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
26
Tom Pidcock
z.t
27
Piotr Klimkowski
z.t
28
Markus Wildauer
z.t
29
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
30
Marc Heaney
z.t
31
Piotr Pekala
z.t
32
Viktor Potocki
z.t
33
Kvasina Filip
z.t
34
Adam Stenson
z.t
35
Vojtech Sedlacek
z.t
36
Jakub Otruba
z.t
37
Erik Sandersson
z.t
38
Ziga Horvat
z.t
39
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
z.t
40
Spencer Petrov
z.t
41
Jacob Eriksson
z.t
42
Ziga Jerman
z.t
43
Richard Banusch
z.t
44
Aljaz Jarc
z.t
45
Will Mcbride
z.t
46
Michel Ries
z.t
47
Brent Van Moer
z.t
48
Jakub Jakala
z.t
49
Cameron McIntyre
z.t
50
Ian Garrison
z.t
51
Rico Brückner
z.t
52
Juri Hollmann
z.t
53
Tobias Nolde
z.t
54
Nik Cemazar
z.t
55
Erik Bergström Frisk
z.t
56
Lukasz Ochocki
z.t
57
Jan Hugger
z.t
58
Johannes Adamietz
z.t
59
Tom Müller
z.t
60
Bastian Flicke
z.t
61
Linus Kvist
op 1'50"
62
Gabriel Hallgren
z.t
63
Marko Vujevic
op 2'02"
64
Jakub Murias
z.t
65
Jo Shigemitsu
op 2'03"
66
Conor Mccann
z.t
67
Tomu Oknmura
op 2'06"
68
Alex Zeman
z.t
69
Samuel Oros
z.t
70
Hino Tatsuyoshi
z.t
71
Martin Vlcak
z.t
72
Martin Lavric
z.t
73
Colin Heiderscheid
z.t
74
Timofei Sherstnev
z.t
75
Ronan Tuomey
z.t
76
Frederik Einhaus
op 2"
77
Alexander Poruchikov
op 3'26"
78
Tobias Bayer
op 3'27"
79
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren
op 3'29"
80
Florian Friedrich
op 6'25"
81
Rhys Britton
op 7'11"
82
Konstantin Asabin
z.t
83
Tomas Person
z.t
84
Philipp Wurm
z.t
85
Dominik Amann
z.t
86
Vincent Andersson
op 9'01"
87
Taisei Narumi
z.t
88
Jesse Uusiperhe
op 14'35"
89
Julius Taskinen
z.t
90
Joe Nally
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares