En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Result
1
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
3u40'12"
2
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
3
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
4
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Karalina Savenka
z.t
6
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
9
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
10
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
11
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
12
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
13
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3"
14
Dexiang Liu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
16
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
18
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
19
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
20
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
21
Shoko Kashiki
Team Illuminate
z.t
22
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
23
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
24
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
25
Anastasiya Dzedzikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
26
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
27
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
z.t
28
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 7"
29
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
30
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
31
Wu Peixiao
China Liv Pro Cycling
op 10"
32
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
33
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
op 20"
34
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 7'42"
36
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
37
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
39
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Yixian Pu
China Liv Pro Cycling
op 9'06"
41
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
42
Olga Deiko
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
43
Mosana Debesay
z.t
44
Yasue Nakahara
z.t
45
Lexie Millard
Team Illuminate
z.t
46
Kulacha Chairin
z.t
47
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
48
Yue Bai
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
50
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
51
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
54
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
55
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'10"
56
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
op 13'03"
58
Xi Sha Zhao
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
60
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
61
Dong Yanxia
op 17'26"
62
Olena Novikova
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
63
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 17'33"
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Aurora Gaio
DNF
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Sara Pillon
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lotte van Hoek
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares