En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Selangor
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/10
Shah Alam
Shah Alam
112.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mohd Zamri Saleh
2u30'01"
2
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
3
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
4
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
5
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
6
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
11
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6"
12
Daisuke Kaneko
Matrix Powertag
z.t
13
Ryan Ariehan
z.t
14
Jetsada Janluang
z.t
15
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
z.t
16
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
17
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
18
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
20
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
21
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
23
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
24
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 10"
25
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
27
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
28
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
29
Ari Pratama
op 14"
30
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
31
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
z.t
32
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
33
Endra Wijaya
z.t
34
Mohd Zaki Nasir
z.t
35
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
36
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
37
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
38
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
39
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
40
Huynh Thanh Tung
z.t
41
Muhammad Nur Hasif Masri
z.t
42
Sandy Nur Hasan
z.t
43
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
44
Hanidam Hamidun
z.t
45
Luan Ngyten Minh
z.t
46
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
47
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
48
Yusrizal Usoff
z.t
49
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii
z.t
50
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
z.t
51
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
52
Fikri Aska
z.t
54
Muhammad Amir Imran Norahdi
op 26"
55
Thanh Dien Tran
op 33"
56
Hari Fitrianto
op 43"
57
Muhammad Afiq Zamri
op 45"
58
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
op 56"
59
Jefri Amirul Anuar
op 1'20"
60
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
op 1'25"
61
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 1'47"
62
Mark Bonzo
op 7'37"
63
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
op 8'33"
64
Mohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar
op 9'41"
65
Muhammad Mustazlee Ishak
z.t
66
Thavone Phonasa
z.t
67
Jin Ming Low
z.t
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
DNF
Mohamad Al Azani
DNF
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
DNF
Mohd Faizal Mohd Nadzir
DNF
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Candra Noerrachman
DNF
Van Cuong Quang
DNF
Jaafar Razif
DNF
Projo Waseso
DNF
Asyraf Naim Ying
DNF
2019
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares