En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
75th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/05
Sarandë
Fier
162.5 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Marc Heaney
4u04'49"
2
Kamberaj Xhuliano
z.t
3
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
4
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
z.t
5
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
6
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
z.t
7
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
8
Deni Banicek
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
9
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
10
Raphael Hammerschmid
z.t
11
Matic Veber
z.t
12
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
13
Luka Pajek
z.t
14
Matej Drinovec
z.t
15
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
16
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
17
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
18
Daniel Crista
z.t
19
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
z.t
20
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
21
Goran Cerovic
Plevlja XC Team
z.t
22
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
z.t
23
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
z.t
24
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
25
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
26
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Charly Petelin
z.t
28
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
29
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
30
Andreas Walzel
z.t
31
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
32
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
33
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
34
Klidi Jaku
op 10"
35
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 18"
36
Riccardo Caputo
op 30"
37
Ridion Kopshti
z.t
38
Valentin Plesea
z.t
39
Lawrence Schotte
op 37"
40
Marolino Hoxha
op 44"
41
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
42
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
z.t
43
Hugo Bouguet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 1'08"
44
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
z.t
Lorenzo Allegretti
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
DNF
David Fransen
DNF
Marvin Hammerschmid
DNF
Ivan Jovanovic
Plevlja XC Team
DNF
Ioannis Kiriakidis
DNF
Borut Ramsak
DNF
Olsian Velia
DNF
Andreas Wolfmayr
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares