En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
21/10
Liuzhou
Guilin
212.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
5u13'42"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
14
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
22
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
23
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
28
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
31
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
33
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
34
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
37
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
38
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
39
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
57
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
68
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
70
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
71
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
74
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
75
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
76
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
79
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
80
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 15"
88
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 17"
92
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
93
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 6'48"
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
95
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
96
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
97
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
100
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
103
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'20"
104
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
106
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
107
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
112
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
114
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'21"
115
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
118
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares