En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Guangxi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
21/10
Nanning
Nanning
128.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
2u41'57"
2
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
5
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
16
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
19
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
23
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
27
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
28
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
50
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
59
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
60
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
62
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
65
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
67
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
69
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
72
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
77
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
79
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
89
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
90
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
91
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
92
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
93
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
94
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
95
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
99
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
100
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
110
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
112
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 17"
114
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 18"
115
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 21"
116
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 1'11"
117
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 1'13"
118
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
119
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
z.t
120
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares