En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Guangxi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/10
Beihai
Beihai
109.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
2u20'01"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
8
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
10
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
16
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
17
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
20
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
22
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
23
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
33
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
44
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
47
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
49
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
50
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
53
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
55
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
65
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
67
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
77
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
78
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
80
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
82
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
85
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
93
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
96
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
102
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
103
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 18"
104
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 28"
105
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 30"
106
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 32"
107
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 35"
108
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 37"
109
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 45"
111
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 51"
113
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
116
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 1'35"
117
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
118
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 1'52"
121
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 3'34"
122
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
op 7'29"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares