En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
26/05
Moustoir-Ac
Locminé
107.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Michel Heßmann
5u27'45"
2
Samuel Watson
op 17"
3
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
op 23"
4
Gregorio Butteroni
op 30"
5
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
op 42"
6
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
op 51"
7
Antonin Corvaisier
op 1'08"
8
Thibault D'Hervez
op 1'13"
9
Pietro Aimonetto
op 1'16"
10
Damien Bodard
op 1'21"
11
Kévin Vauquelin
op 1'22"
12
Leo Hayter
op 1'30"
13
Maurice Ballerstedt
op 1'31"
14
Tim Oelke
op 1'42"
15
Alfred George
op 1'44"
16
Maksim Bilyi
op 1'53"
17
Maxim Popugayev
op 1'54"
18
Clement Lecerf
op 1'56"
19
Iakov Gusev
op 1'57"
20
Raul Garcia Pierna
op 1'58"
21
Antoine Gizardin-pradeau
op 1'59"
22
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
op 2'03"
23
Jenno Berckmoes
z.t
24
Milan Paulus
op 2'06"
25
Jules Boulais
op 2'08"
26
Ewen Costiou
op 2'09"
27
Pavol Kramar?Ík
op 2'10"
28
Kevin McCambridge
op 2'11"
29
Dennis Gråsvold
op 2'16"
30
Joé Michotte
z.t
31
Takumi Yamada
op 2'17"
32
Matúš Baniar
op 2'18"
33
Leon Eduard Brescher
Stevens Racing Team
op 2'19"
34
Hjalmar Klyver
op 2'24"
35
Tom Aguillon
op 2'26"
36
Ryan Wills
z.t
37
Lars Van Ryckeghem
op 2'31"
38
Jack Rootkin-Gray
op 2'34"
39
Maxan Tanguy
op 2'37"
40
Yugi Tsuda
op 2'40"
41
Nicolo' Buratti
op 2'41"
42
Nikita Strelkov
op 2'48"
43
Jorge Gonzalez Segurado
op 2'50"
44
Francois Biard
op 2'58"
45
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
op 2'59"
46
Jacques Gloesener
op 3'04"
47
Enrico Baglioni
op 3'21"
48
Yurii Butrekhin
op 3'33"
49
Stian Rosenlund
op 3'38"
50
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
op 3'56"
51
Siebe Deweirdt
z.t
52
Gianmarco Garofoli
op 3'57"
53
Albert Gathemann
op 4'16"
54
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 4'41"
55
Giosue' Epis
op 6'22"
56
Nikolaj Mengel
op 6'42"
57
Sebastian Andreasson
op 9'40"
58
Enzo Andrade
op 9'58"
59
Max Rushby
op 10'20"
60
Miori Kawasaki
op 10'44"
61
Yoshiki Terada
op 11'25"
62
Jérôme Jentgen
op 12'10"
63
Toma Kitaya
op 15'55"
64
Andrii Ponomar
op 16'18"
65
Orken Slamzhanov
op 16'40"
66
Ilkhan Dostiyev
op 17'32"
67
Tobias Vanco
op 23'59"
68
Dogukan Arikan
op 32'00"
Sean Barrett
DNF
Danylo Bilous
DNF
Sindre Hvesser Brein
DNF
Melih Cetin
DNF
Luca Dreßler
DNF
Artem Gomozkov
DNF
Tord Gudmestad
DNF
Pierre Haquin
DNF
Leo Paul Jamin
DNF
Simon Nagy
DNF
Florian Pardon
DNF
Paul Penhoet
DNF
Clément Petit
DNF
Vitalii Pylypchuk
DNF
Axel Rome
DNF
Warre Vangheluwe
DNF
Aaron Wade
DNF
Willhelm Wallinder
DNF
Wincent Wallinder
DNF
Benjamin Hertz
DNS
Furkan Gurler
OTL
Dmitrii Kuznetcov
OTL
Nicolas Marthe
OTL
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
OTL
Emirhan Bulu
DNF
Ludwig Ernst
DNF
Marek Gajdula
DNF
Adam Holm Jørgensen
DNF
Tim Karier
DNF
Bulent Korkmaz
DNF
Mika Lamesch
DNF
Tomas Sundlisaeter
DNF
Felix Svensson
DNF
Dylan Traynor
DNF
Lev Tretyakov
DNF
Volodymyr Bureha
OTL
Nurzhan Khatpin
OTL
Kirill Malkov
OTL
Tom Moriarty
OTL
Andrii Movchan
OTL
Oscar Nilsson-Julien
OTL
Pavol Rovder
OTL
Ryoma Watanabe
OTL
Bugra Tahir Yigit
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares