En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
20/05
km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Remco Evenepoel
5u30'06"
2
Andrea Piccolo
op 3'48"
3
Søren Wærenskjold
op 4'11"
4
Lev Gonov
op 4'26"
5
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
z.t
6
Michel Heßmann
op 4'33"
7
Victor Guernalec
op 4'35"
8
Daniil Pronskiy
op 4'37"
9
Yevgeniy Fedorov
z.t
10
Aaron Doherty
op 4'44"
11
Gleb Brussenskiy
op 4'46"
12
Daniel Arnes
op 4'47"
13
Donavan Vincent Grondin
op 4'48"
14
Jakob Geßner
z.t
15
Andreas Byskov Sarbo
z.t
16
Maurice Ballerstedt
z.t
17
Adam Foltán
op 4'49"
18
Aaron Van Der Beken
op 4'50"
19
Aljaz Omrzel
z.t
20
Kévin Vauquelin
op 4'55"
21
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
op 4'57"
22
Thibault D'Hervez
op 5'00"
23
Marcus Sander Hansen
op 5'01"
24
Thomas Rald Kaspersen
op 5'02"
25
Louis Brule
op 5'04"
26
Kim Alexander Heiduk
op 5'05"
27
Alex Martin Gutierrez
op 5'06"
28
Alessio Acco
op 5'08"
29
Pau Miquel Delgado
op 5'11"
30
Jonas Zwisler
op 5'16"
31
Preben Syversen
op 5'17"
32
Bostjan Murn
op 5'35"
33
Fabio Van Den Bossche
op 5'38"
34
Tatsuyoshi Nakamura
op 5'40"
35
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
op 5'45"
36
Daniel Morales Gavilla
op 5'52"
37
Benjamin Molinaro
op 6'10"
38
Josu Echeverria Azpilicueta
op 6'13"
39
Filippo Baroncini
op 7'57"
40
Thomas De Pestel
op 8'19"
41
Aleksandr Barsov
op 8'27"
42
Marco Codemo
z.t
43
Nicolo' Parisini
op 8'29"
44
Conor Gallagher
op 9'18"
45
Sergio Trueba Cagigas
op 9'30"
46
Nicolas Silliau
op 9'37"
47
Nicolas Hamon
op 9'45"
48
Ricardo Gutierrez Medina
op 10'47"
49
Colin Jacquemin
op 11'05"
50
Vito Braet
op 11'56"
51
Anton Vtiurin
op 12'20"
52
Leon Eduard Brescher
op 13'20"
53
David Cadez
op 14'01"
54
Dzianis Marchuk
op 15'46"
55
Andreas Hatlestad
op 15'57"
56
Lukas Kubis
op 18'50"
57
Gleb Syritsa
op 22'45"
58
Kiryl Pashkevich
op 23'15"
59
Eduardo Cruz
op 24'40"
60
Thibault Lavenant
op 26'43"
61
Clement Jossier
op 30'42"
62
Hayaki Usami
op 31'06"
63
Ryo Hino
op 32'58"
64
Uladzislau Kibisau
op 36'05"
65
Jacques Gloesener
op 39'38"
66
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 39'50"
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
DNF
Roman Drozhinin
DNF
Jonathan Milan
DNF
Kei Onodera
DNF
Florian Pardon
DNF
Vegard Stokke
DNF
Calvin Verbeeck
DNF
Luc Braun
DNF
Marek Gajdula
DNF
Andre Heggø
DNF
Jakub Hodás
DNF
Hiryu Kayama
DNF
Andrej Liska
DNF
Eoghan Mcgee
DNF
Stefan Michalicka
DNF
Carlos Smith Menchaca
DNF
Aaron Wade
DNF
Tomas Aguirre Garza
OTL
Yuta Domi
OTL
Shay Donley
OTL
Conor Halvey
OTL
Ziga Jancar
OTL
Artur Kiryevich
OTL
Pavel Mandzik
OTL
Dzianis Mazur
OTL
Charel Meyers
OTL
Joé Michotte
OTL
Steven Nederveen
OTL
Andreas Toft Neldeberg
OTL
Tim Oelke
OTL
Yannick Ben Otten -
OTL
Viacheslav Polozov
OTL
Nikita Strelkov
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares