En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Course de la Paix U19
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
12/05
Terezín
Terezín
96.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Hugo Toumire
9u43'33"
2
Maurice Ballerstedt
op 9"
3
Andrea Piccolo
op 16"
4
Michel Heßmann
op 21"
5
Marco Brenner
z.t
6
Andrii Ponomar
op 32"
7
Antonio Tiberi
op 42"
8
Lennert Van Eetvelt
op 47"
9
Ramses Debruyne
op 49"
10
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 55"
11
Robin Juel Skivild
op 56"
12
Tom Lindner
Stevens Racing Team
op 1'00"
13
Alex Baudin
z.t
14
Mathias Vacek
op 1'03"
15
Dennis Gråsvold
op 1'18"
16
Pavel Bittner
op 1'21"
17
William Blume Levy
op 1'27"
18
Jago Willems
op 1'52"
19
Vegard Stokke
op 1'55"
20
Federico Guzzo
op 2'22"
21
Casper Van Uden
op 2'28"
22
Antoni Olszar
op 2'45"
23
Iakov Gusev
op 3'16"
24
Anton Dahlblom
op 4'19"
25
Thibault D'Hervez
op 4'28"
26
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 5'00"
27
Toon Clynhens
op 5'01"
28
Andreas Byskov Sarbo
op 5'14"
29
Jakub Boucek
op 5'59"
30
Hannes Wilksch
z.t
31
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
op 6'04"
32
Axel Van Der Tuuk
op 6'22"
33
Gal Glivar
op 6'27"
34
Linus Rosner
op 6'28"
35
Wincent Wallinder
op 6'57"
36
Tobias Lund Andresen
op 7'00"
37
Lars Droogmans
op 7'10"
38
Eric Lutter
op 7'11"
39
Sakarias Koller Loland
op 7'25"
40
Jakub Hník
op 7'35"
41
Admir Kolasinac
op 7'51"
42
Alex Vandenbulcke
op 8'02"
43
Tim Oelke
op 8'21"
44
Jakub Toupalík
op 8'56"
45
Fran Miholjevic
op 9'40"
46
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 9'52"
47
Huub Artz
op 11'07"
48
Loïc Bettendorff
op 11'16"
49
Aljaz Colnar
op 12'10"
50
Artem Gomozkov
op 13'11"
51
Lukas Kolarik
op 13'27"
52
Roy Duijvesteijn
op 13'56"
53
Paul Penhoet
op 14'36"
54
Gilles Miny
op 14'37"
55
Pierre-Pascal Keup
op 15'12"
56
Axel Huens
op 15'18"
57
Bruno Sto?ek
op 16'11"
58
Andrii Movchan
op 16'20"
59
Marko Jeretina
op 16'24"
60
Michal Jaskot
op 16'51"
61
Edvin Lovidius
op 16'54"
62
Francesco Della Lunga
op 17'16"
63
Tomas Trainini
op 17'23"
64
Maksim Bilyi
op 18'00"
65
Dominik Gorak
op 18'51"
66
Nermin Catovic
op 19'04"
67
Bodi Del Grosso
op 19'11"
68
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
op 20'24"
69
Tobias Vanco
op 20'37"
70
Davide Persico
op 20'56"
71
Carlo Jurisevic
op 22'02"
72
Filip Reha
op 23'01"
73
Sindre Hvesser Brein
op 23'53"
74
Milosz Osko
op 23'55"
75
Hjalmar Klyver
op 24'21"
76
Marek Gajdula
op 25'36"
77
Maksim Kulakov
op 26'05"
78
Kamil Ryszewski
op 27'02"
79
Jonathan Ahlsson
op 29'52"
80
Nikita Strelkov
op 30'00"
81
Jakub Musialik
op 31'46"
82
Lev Tretyakov
op 32'34"
83
Matúš Baniar
op 33'12"
84
Stevan Jovanov
op 34'30"
85
Orken Slamzhanov
op 44'21"
86
Pavol Rovder
op 45'50"
87
David Lukovic
op 46'11"
88
Artsiom Kudravets
op 47'00"
89
Matija Lojen
op 57'11"
Pablo Blatt
DNF
Bostjan Murn
DNF
Rafael Pereira Marques
DNF
Oleksander Smetaniuk
DNF
Blaz Avbelj
DNF
Ilkhan Dostiyev
DNF
Jacques Gloesener
DNF
Jakub Hodás
DNF
Nurzhan Khatpin
DNF
Matic Macek
DNF
Bruno Paskalin
DNF
Kiryl Prymakou
DNF
Ivan Savchuk
DNF
Andrej Zelina
DNF
Yan Viarshynin
DSQ
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
DNF
Yurii Butrekhin
DNS
Daniil Balanev
DNF
Oliver Gojkovi?
DNF
Dzmitry Ivanchanka
DNF
David Kopelent
DNF
Pavel Mandzik
DNF
Tom Paquet
DNF
Maxim Popugayev
DNF
Vitalii Pylypchuk
DNF
Lukas Vernersson
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares