En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Result
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u42'17"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 17"
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
4
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 31"
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
9
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 34"
10
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 41"
11
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 48"
12
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'33"
13
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
19
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
20
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
op 1'37"
21
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'40"
23
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'48"
24
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 2'00"
25
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2'03"
26
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
op 2'24"
27
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
28
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
29
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'37"
30
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'46"
31
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'48"
32
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'50"
34
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'53"
36
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'32"
37
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 4'06"
38
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 7'24"
39
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
41
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
op 8'00"
42
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
z.t
43
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
45
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
47
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
48
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
49
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
50
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
51
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
52
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
53
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
54
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
55
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8'04"
57
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
58
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
59
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
60
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 8'13"
61
Wubbigje Regina Knol
Cylance Cycling
op 8'16"
62
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
op 8'18"
63
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 8'19"
64
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 8'26"
65
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
op 9'18"
66
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
67
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 20"
68
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
op 9'44"
69
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
70
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink Cogeas
z.t
71
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
72
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
z.t
73
Milagro Mena
z.t
74
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
75
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
77
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
78
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
z.t
79
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
80
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
81
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
82
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
84
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
86
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
88
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
89
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
90
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
91
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 9'48"
92
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
93
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
94
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
op 9'58"
95
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 10'17"
96
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Pauline Allin
op 11'48"
98
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 13'50"
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
DNF
Soline Lamboley
SAS - Macogep
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
DNF
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Miho Yoshikawa
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Celine Van Severen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares