En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Result
1
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
3u57'03"
2
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
3
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
Team Euskadi
z.t
5
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 3"
6
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5"
7
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 37"
8
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
9
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
10
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
13
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
z.t
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2'31"
18
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Team Euskadi
op 3'20"
19
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'26"
20
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
21
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
23
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Mikel Ugarte
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 5'02"
25
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 5'38"
26
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'32"
27
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
28
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
29
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
30
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 9'50"
32
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
33
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
35
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
36
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
39
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
z.t
40
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
41
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
42
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
43
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
44
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
45
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
46
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 15'54"
47
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
48
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
op 17'27"
49
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
50
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 18'45"
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
DNF
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
DNF
Andreas Miltiadis
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
DNF
Samuel Ponce Alvarez
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Samuele Rubino
Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Paulo Silva
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares