En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de DMZ
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/09
km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Olav Kooij
1u56'24"
2
Tyler Reynolds
z.t
3
Joonas Kurits
z.t
4
Masahiro Okochi
z.t
5
Orken Slamzhanov
z.t
6
Ean Cajucom
z.t
7
Aaron Wade
z.t
8
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
9
Dmitriy Bocharov
z.t
10
Aoki Kawano
z.t
11
Lev Tretyakov
z.t
12
Joris Kroon
z.t
13
Kota Ikarashi
z.t
14
Josh Chu
z.t
15
Marc Ryan Lago
z.t
16
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
z.t
17
Ohchoel Kwon
z.t
18
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
19
Wiriya Yapa
z.t
20
Witsawakorn Keawthong
z.t
21
Suranat Kongsuk
z.t
22
Luke Britten
z.t
23
Manuchehr Yunusov
z.t
24
Amartuvshin Battsengel
z.t
25
Ming Kai Hsu
z.t
26
Kyle Chromy
z.t
27
Thomas Mijnsbergen
z.t
28
Nurzhan Khatpin
z.t
29
Seunghwan Shin
z.t
30
Hui Ren Gong
z.t
31
Jen Hao Lee
z.t
32
Moltree Theerateep
z.t
33
Jongwoo Kim
z.t
34
Toma Kitaya
z.t
35
Jaekyeong Shin
z.t
36
Ilcheon Choi
z.t
37
Alastair Pounder
z.t
38
Muhammad Hakimi Ajis
z.t
39
Aidan McNeil
z.t
40
Wouter Zwaan
z.t
41
Yu Kai Hsu
z.t
42
Ting Wei Li
z.t
43
Luke Deasey
op 29"
44
Zac Barnhill
op 0"
45
Nathan Keown
z.t
46
Junpeita Tarumi
op 38"
47
Paul-Antoine Hagan
op 0"
48
Artur Kupp
z.t
49
Finn Thomsen
z.t
50
Eric Moore
z.t
51
Logan Mclain
op 1'03"
52
Callahan Seth
op 1'07"
53
Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah
op 0"
54
Kittikorn Teerawattanasan
z.t
55
Nick Carter
op 1'16"
56
Kurt Eather
op 0"
57
Katsuya Okamoto
z.t
58
Ilkhan Dostiyev
z.t
59
Jonghyeok Choi
op 1'34"
60
Veeti Vainio
op 0"
61
Akito Koike
op 1'39"
62
Taeho Kim
op 0"
63
Yechan Lee
z.t
64
Takumi Yamada
z.t
65
Hirotaka Yuasa
z.t
66
Jimi Aalto
z.t
67
Efren Reyes
op 3'04"
68
Tsun Wai Chu
op 3'08"
69
Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
op 0"
70
Eli Husted
z.t
71
Lincoln Hey
op 7'30"
72
Miori Kawasaki
op 0"
Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF
Seoncheon Han
DNF
Yen Yi Ho
DNF
Seunghwan Park
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares