En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race
Result
1
Norman Vahtra
2
Rait Ärm
3
Ramon van Bokhoven
4
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
5
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
6
Andreas Lund Andresen
7
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
8
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
9
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
10
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
11
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Denmark
12
Oskari Vainionpää
13
Niels Boele
14
Markus Pajur
15
Andreas Andersson
16
Mauro Spapen
17
Koos Jeroen Kers
18
Hugo Forssell
Memil Pro Cycling
19
Oskar Nisu
20
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
21
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
22
Mads Hoiberg Klinke
23
Wessel Verschueren
24
Albin Johansson
25
Andre Heggø
26
August Poulsen
27
Alexander Salby
Team ColoQuick
28
Quinten Veling
29
Emil Andersson
30
Sondre Midtsveen
31
Mikkel Øritsland
32
Johan Svensson
33
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
34
Oliver Knudsen
35
Frederik Uhre
36
Andreas Staune-Mittet
37
Gustav Johansson
38
Aske Vorre Louring
39
Julius Taskinen
40
Marcus Sander Hansen
41
Mathias Skretteberg
42
Otto Mielikäinen
43
Kasper Thomsen
44
Vincent Andersson
45
Hannes Forsby
46
Oskar Palm
47
Jaakko Sillankorva
48
Magnus Henneberg
49
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
50
Jochem Kerckhaert
51
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
52
Stephan Bakker
53
Rasmus Mikiver
54
Jeppe Aaskov
Team ColoQuick
55
Peter Visby
56
Christoffer Eriksson
Memil Pro Cycling
57
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
58
Sebastian Petersson
59
Patrik Winell
60
Niklas Jagerstal
61
Bram de Kort
62
Jakob Södergrann
63
Jesse Uusiperhe
64
Jacob Ahlsson
65
Eemil Uitto
66
Jesper Lindahl
67
Peter Carlsson
68
Kristjan Johanson
69
Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
70
Siim Kiskonen
71
Jacob Wihk
72
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
73
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
74
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
75
Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
76
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
77
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
78
Frederik Muff
Denmark
79
Rasmus Lund
80
Audun Brekke Flotten
81
Morten Hulgaard
Team ColoQuick
82
Frederik Lund
83
Martin Gotting
84
Joakim Öberg
85
Isac Lundgren
86
Samuel Lord
87
Asbjørn Hellemose
88
Jimmy Carlsson
89
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
90
Joep Steinbusch
91
Mathias Hjärtström
92
Lucas Norman Gude
93
Victor HillerstrÖm
94
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
95
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team ColoQuick
96
Daniel Bligaard
97
Sauli Pietikäinen
98
Vladyslav Makogon
99
Manuel Michielsen
100
Daniel Stampe
101
Otto Kolehmainen
102
Thor Morup Prodel
103
Henrik Holm
104
Emil Gabrils
105
Viktor Junell
106
Jens Svensson
107
Jesper Johansson
108
Alexander Nuija
109
Kim Åleheim
110
Amir Arslan Ansari
111
Elias Gustafsson
112
Mads Andersen
Andreas Brandt Aidel
DNF
Joakim Aleheim
DNF
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
DNF
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Mathias Kjeldmark Christiansen
DNF
Filip Ellingsson
DNF
Joni Kanerva
DNF
Morgan Kjellen
DNF
Christoffer Wall
DNF
Henk Wildeman
DNF
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares