En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
03/02
San Juan
San Juan
141.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
2u54'26"
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
8
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
10
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Alain Quispe
z.t
15
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
16
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
17
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
18
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
19
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
20
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
22
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
23
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
25
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
26
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
28
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
29
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
30
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
32
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
34
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
35
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
40
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
42
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
45
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
z.t
46
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
47
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
48
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
49
Alejandro Parra
z.t
50
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
51
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
54
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
55
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
57
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
58
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
59
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
60
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
61
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
63
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
z.t
64
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
65
Emilio Perez Labrador
z.t
66
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
67
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
70
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
72
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
73
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
z.t
74
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Alonso Gamero
z.t
76
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
77
Royner Navarro
z.t
78
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
79
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
81
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
82
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
83
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
z.t
86
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
87
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
88
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
89
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
90
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
92
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
93
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
94
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
z.t
96
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
98
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
100
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
101
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
103
Victor Humberto Arroyo
z.t
104
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
105
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
106
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
107
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 14"
108
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
109
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
110
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
111
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
112
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
114
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
115
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
116
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
118
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
119
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
120
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
121
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
122
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
123
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
124
Diego Jamen
z.t
125
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
126
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
127
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
128
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
129
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
130
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
131
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
132
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
133
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Robert Méndez
z.t
136
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
137
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
138
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
139
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 24"
141
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
142
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 28"
143
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
144
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 36"
145
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 51"
146
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 1'25"
147
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 2'57"
148
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 3'37"
149
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 4'12"
150
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 6'07"
151
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 8'55"
152
Felix Nodarse
z.t
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares