En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
35 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
26/01
San Martin
San Martin
122.1 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
3u34'44"
2
Elia Viviani
z.t
3
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
4
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
5
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
6
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
7
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Laureano Rosas
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
10
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
11
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
op 27"
12
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
op 0"
13
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
15
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
16
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
17
Wilmer Ulloa Rodriguez
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
18
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
z.t
19
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
z.t
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
22
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
24
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
25
Daniel Omar Juarez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
26
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
z.t
27
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Emerson Santos
z.t
29
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
30
Matias Gomez
z.t
31
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
z.t
32
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Medellin - Inder
z.t
33
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
34
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
35
Rodrigo Hausen
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
z.t
36
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
37
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
38
Flavio De Luna
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
41
Julian Barrientos
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
42
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
46
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Marvin Angarita
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
48
Oliviero Troia
z.t
49
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
51
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
52
Juan Molina
z.t
53
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
54
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
55
Gaston Emiliano Javier
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
56
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
57
Duilio Ramos
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
58
Sebastian Martin Junior Trillini
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
59
Inaki Gozalbez
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
60
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
61
Omar Salis Azzem
Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
z.t
62
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Pablo Anchieri
z.t
64
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
65
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
66
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Alan Giannino Ramirez Sambrano
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
z.t
68
Franco German Lopez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
69
Jame Ramirez Bernal
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
70
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
71
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
72
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
73
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
74
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
75
Riccardo Stacchiotti
z.t
76
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
77
Nicolas Gonzales
z.t
78
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
80
Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
81
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
82
Felipe Marques
z.t
83
Davide Plebani
z.t
84
Victor Olivares
z.t
85
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Attilio Viviani
z.t
87
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
z.t
88
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
z.t
89
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
z.t
90
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Lucas Gaday Orozco
z.t
93
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Pedro Gonzalez
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
95
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
96
Nicolo Pacinotti
Bardiani CSF
z.t
97
Emiliano David Ibarra
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
98
Andrei Sartassov
z.t
99
César Dario Sigura
Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
z.t
100
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
101
Carlos Cabrera Perez
z.t
102
Alexander GutÍerrez
z.t
103
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
104
Juan Manuel Aguirre
Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
z.t
105
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
106
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
107
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
108
Emiliano Fernandez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
109
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
110
Piter Campero Villaroel
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
111
Ricardo Daniel Julio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
112
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
113
Joaquin Corvalan
z.t
114
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
115
Carlos Amurrio
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
116
Antonio Da Matta
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
117
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
118
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
119
José Luis Rivera
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
120
Exequiel Edgardo Falon
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
z.t
121
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
122
Alejandro Saquilan
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
123
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
124
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
125
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Julián Cardona
Medellin - Inder
z.t
127
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
128
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
op 21"
129
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
130
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 26"
131
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
132
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
133
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
134
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 30"
135
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
op 35"
136
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 36"
137
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
138
Victor Humberto Arroyo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 41"
139
Edson Ponciano
op 59"
140
Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1'09"
141
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
143
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'43"
144
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
145
Francesco Lamon
op 0"
146
Andres Dario Paez
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
z.t
147
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
op 3'04"
148
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 3'30"
149
Santiago Alejandro Espindola
Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
op 3'38"
150
Federico Sartor
op 9'23"
151
Stanimir Cholakov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
152
Hector De Udaeta
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
op 9'25"
153
Juan Javier Melivillo
Italomat - Dogo
op 18'13"
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares