En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Garmin - Sharp
1
Johan Vansummeren
2
Jack Bauer
3
Tyler Farrar
4
Heinrich Haussler
5
Andreas Klier
DNF
7
Jacob Rathe
DNF
8
Sep Vanmarcke
10
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
11
Tom Boonen
12
Sylvain Chavanel
13
Iljo Keisse
DNF
14
Gert Steegmans
15
Niki Terpstra
16
Matteo Trentin
DNF
17
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Rabobank
21
Maarten Tjallingii
22
Lars Boom
23
Tom Leezer
24
Bram Tankink
25
Jos van Emden
26
Dennis van Winden
27
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF
28
Maarten Wynants
BMC Racing Team
31
Alessandro Ballan
32
Marcus Burghardt
33
George Hincapie
34
Thor Hushovd
35
Taylor Phinney
36
Manuel Quinziato
37
Michael Schär
38
Danilo Wyss
DNF
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
41
Filippo Pozzato
DNF
42
Luca Ascani
DNF
43
Cristiano Benenati
DNF
44
Thomas Bertolini
DNF
45
Roberto De Patre
46
Oscar Gatto
DNF
47
Leonardo Giordani
DNF
48
Kevin Hulsmans
Sky Procycling
51
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
52
Bernhard Eisel
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
54
Mathew Hayman
55
Jeremy Hunt
DNF
56
Christian Knees
57
Ian Stannard
58
Christopher Sutton
RadioShack - Nissan
61
Grégory Rast
62
Daniele Bennati
DNF
63
Tony Gallopin
DNF
64
Markel Irizar Aranburu
65
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF
66
Yaroslav Popovych
DNF
67
Hayden Roulston
68
Jesse Sergent
Orica-GreenEDGE
71
Stuart O'Grady
72
Baden Cooke
DNF
73
Jens Keukeleire
74
Brett Lancaster
DNF
75
Jens Mouris
76
Svein Tuft
DNF
77
Tomas Vaitkus
DNF
78
Matthew Wilson
DNF
Lotto - Belisol Team
81
André Greipel
82
Sander Cordeel
DNF
83
Kenny Dehaes
84
Jens Debusschere
DNF
85
Gregory Henderson
DNF
86
Maarten Neyens
DNF
87
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
88
Frederik Willems
DNF
Katusha Team
91
Luca Paolini
92
Marco Haller
93
Vladimir Isaychev
DNF
94
Alexander Kristoff
95
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
DNF
96
Alexander Porsev
97
Rudiger Selig
98
Maxime Vantomme
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
102
Kris Boeckmans
103
Stijn Devolder
104
Gustav Erik Larsson
105
Marco Marcato
106
Martin Mortensen
107
Frederik Veuchelen
109
Pim Ligthart
DNF
110
Bert-Jan Lindeman
FDJ - BigMat
111
Frédéric Guesdon
112
William Bonnet
DNF
113
David Boucher
114
Steve Chainel
115
Mickael Delage
116
Yauheni Hutarovich
117
Matthieu Ladagnous
118
Dominique Rollin
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
121
Matteo Tosatto
122
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
123
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
DNF
124
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
125
Anders Lund
126
Jaroslaw Marycz
127
Michael Morkov
128
Luke Roberts
Lampre - ISD
131
Danilo Hondo
132
Matteo Bono
DNF
133
Vitaliy Buts
DNF
134
Davide Cimolai
DNF
135
Massimo Graziato
DNF
136
Dmytro Krivtsov
137
Yuriy Krivtsov
138
Oleksandr Kvachuk
DNF
Liquigas - Cannondale
141
Daniel Oss
142
Federico Canuti
DNF
143
Mauro Da Dalto
DNF
144
Edward King
DNF
145
Kristijan Koren
DNF
146
Paolo Longo Borghini
DNS
147
Alan Marangoni
DNF
148
Juraj Sagan
Team Europcar
151
Sébastien Turgot
152
Sébastien Chavanel
153
Rafaa Chtioui
154
Damien Gaudin
155
Yohann Gène
DNF
156
Saïd Haddou
157
Alexandre Pichot
DNF
158
David Veilleux
Ag2r - La Mondiale
161
Lloyd Mondory
162
Jimmy Casper
163
Martin Elmiger
DNF
164
Gregor Gazvoda
165
Kristof Goddaert
166
Steve Houanard
DNF
167
Romain Lemarchand
DNF
168
Sébastien Minard
Argos-Shimano
171
Tom Veelers
DNF
172
Bert De Backer
173
John Degenkolb
174
Dominic Klemme
175
Roger Kluge
176
Ramon Sinkeldam
177
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
178
Ronan van Zandbeek
Astana Pro Team
181
Dmitriy Muravyev
DNF
182
Assan Bazayev
DNF
183
Borut Bozic
184
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
185
Jacopo Guarnieri
186
Maxim Iglinsky
DNS
187
Valentin Iglinskiy
DNF
188
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
DNS
Movistar Team
191
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
192
Imanol Erviti
193
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
194
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNS
195
Rubén Plaza Molina
DNF
196
Ignatas Konovalovas
197
Pablo Lastras Garcia
DNF
198
Enrique Sanz
DNS
Saur - Sojasun
201
Jimmy Engoulvent
202
Jérémie Galland
DNF
203
Christophe Laborie
204
Laurent Mangel
205
Rony Martias
DNF
206
Jean-Lou Paiani
207
Stéphane Poulhiès
DNF
208
Yannick Talabardon
DNF
Euskaltel - Euskadi
211
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
DNF
212
Pierre Cazaux
DNF
213
Ion Izagirre Insausti
214
Miguel Minguez Ayala
215
Alan Perez Lezaun
DNF
216
Ruben Perez Moreno
217
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
DNF
218
Pablo Urtasun Perez
DNF
Cofidis
221
Edwig Cammaerts
DNF
222
Leonardo Fabio Duque
223
Julien Fouchard
224
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
DNF
225
Arnaud Labbe
226
Adrien Petit
227
Aleksejs Saramotins
228
Nico Sijmens
DNF
Bretagne - Schuller
231
Florian Vachon
DNF
232
Guillaume Blot
DNF
233
Jean-Luc Delpech
DNF
234
Sébastien Duret
DNF
235
Mathieu Halleguen
DNF
236
Johan Le Bon
237
Gaël Malacarne
238
Laurent Pichon
DNF
Team Netapp
241
Markus Eichler
242
Reto Hollenstein
243
Grischa Janorschke
DNF
244
Blaz Jarc
245
Andreas Schillinger
246
André Schulze
DNF
247
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
248
Timon Seubert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares