En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
5u41'07"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
6
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 12"
7
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
10
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
12
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
13
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
20
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
23
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
24
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
25
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 2'24"
26
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
28
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
29
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
35
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
36
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 3'30"
37
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'45"
38
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'12"
39
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 5'44"
40
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 7'12"
41
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 9'41"
42
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
44
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
46
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
47
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
49
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
53
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
56
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
59
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
60
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
68
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
73
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
77
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'48"
78
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'53"
79
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'55"
80
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
82
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 14'06"
84
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
85
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'28"
86
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
87
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
88
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
89
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
90
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 20'44"
91
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
94
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
97
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
99
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
101
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 20'50"
102
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 27'12"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
OTL
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
OTL
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
OTL
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
OTL
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
OTL
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
OTL
Owain Doull
Team Sky
OTL
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
OTL
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
OTL
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
OTL
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
OTL
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
OTL
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
OTL
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
OTL
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares