En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC
6u09'07"
2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
op 52"
3
Steffen Wesemann
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
4
Björn Leukemans
Predictor - Lotto
op 53"
5
Roberto Petito
Liquigas
op 55"
6
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
7
Roger Hammond
Team T-Mobile
z.t
8
Enrico Franzoi
Lampre - Fondital
op 56"
9
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'24"
10
Fabio Baldato
Lampre - Fondital
op 2'27"
11
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
z.t
12
David Kopp
Gerolsteiner
op 2'28"
13
Leif Hoste
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
14
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
z.t
15
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
16
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
17
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
18
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
z.t
19
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
op 2'38"
20
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
op 3'43"
21
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 3'45"
22
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 5'04"
23
Peter Van Petegem
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
24
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 5'05"
25
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
26
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
27
Guennadi Mikhailov
Astana
z.t
28
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
z.t
29
Greg Van Avermaet
Predictor - Lotto
op 5'06"
30
Olaf Pollack
Team Wiesenhof Felt
op 5'07"
31
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
op 5'12"
32
Niko Eeckhout
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 8'28"
33
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
34
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 8'29"
35
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
36
Volodymyr Bileka
Discovery Channel
op 8'31"
37
Aivaras Baranauskas
Agritubel
op 9'27"
38
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'38"
39
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
40
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
z.t
41
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
42
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
43
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
44
Florent Brard
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
45
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
46
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
z.t
47
Magnus Backstedt
Liquigas
op 9'39"
48
Andy Flickinger
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
49
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
50
Jörg Ludewig
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
51
Koen de Kort
Astana
z.t
52
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
53
Tom Steels
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
54
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Saunier Duval
z.t
55
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
op 9'40"
56
Robert Wagner
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
57
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre - Fondital
op 9'41"
58
Wim Vansevenant
Predictor - Lotto
op 9'43"
59
Lorenzo Bernucci
Team T-Mobile
z.t
60
Roy Sentjens
Predictor - Lotto
op 9'45"
61
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
op 9'52"
62
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
op 12'21"
63
Iban Iriondo Uranga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team CSC
z.t
65
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
66
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
67
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
68
Bastiaan Giling
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
69
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Saunier Duval
op 12'22"
70
Servais Knaven
Team T-Mobile
op 16'22"
71
Fabio Sabatini
Team Milram
z.t
72
Maarten Tjallingii
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 16'23"
74
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 16'41"
75
Raivis Belohvosciks
Saunier Duval
z.t
76
Steven Caethoven
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 16'43"
77
Christophe Laurent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
78
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
79
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'44"
80
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
z.t
81
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'48"
82
Mathieu Heijboer
Cofidis
op 16'49"
83
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
op 16'56"
84
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 17'53"
85
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
op 18'25"
86
Carlo Westphal
Gerolsteiner
op 19'17"
87
Wouter Van Mechelen
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 20'37"
88
Tom Stamsnijder
Gerolsteiner
op 20'57"
89
Erki Pütsep
Bouygues Telecom
op 20'58"
90
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
op 27'43"
91
Jan Kuyckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 28'33"
92
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
op 31'34"
93
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 34'33"
94
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
95
Clément Lhotellerie
Skil - Shimano
z.t
96
Evert Verbist
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 34'34"
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Andoni Aranaga Azkune
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ludovic Auger
Française des Jeux
DNF
Linas Balciunas
Agritubel
DNF
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Discovery Channel
DNF
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
DNF
Eric Berthou
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Jan Boven
Rabobank
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Cedric Coutouly
Agritubel
DNF
Antonio Cruz
Discovery Channel
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Discovery Channel
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Michiel Elijzen
Cofidis
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Angelo Furlan
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Artur Gajek
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Timothy Gudsell
Française des Jeux
DNF
Rene Haselbacher
Astana
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Benoît Joachim
Astana
DNF
Allan Johansen
Team CSC
DNF
Aaron Kemps
Astana
DNF
Alexey Kolessov
Astana
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
DNF
Kenny Lisabeth
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Rene Mandri
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Française des Jeux
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christian Müller
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Martin Müller
Team Milram
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
DNF
Felix Odebrecht
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
DNF
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Luke Roberts
Team CSC
DNF
Bert Roesems
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Michael Schär
Astana
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Agritubel
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Unai Uribarri Artabe
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Discovery Channel
DNF
Bart Vanheule
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval
DNF
Aart Vierhouten
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Matthew White
Discovery Channel
DNF
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Cofidis
DNF
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Saunier Duval
DNF
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
Skil - Shimano
OTL
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
OTL
Hans Dekkers
Agritubel
OTL
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Agritubel
OTL
Sjef De Wilde
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares