En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
6u45'00"
2
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
op 34"
3
Romans Vainsteins
Domo - Farm Frites
op 41"
4
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
5
Wilfried Peeters
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
6
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
7
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
8
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Adecco
op 2'35"
9
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
10
Rolf Sörensen
CSC - World Online
op 2'59"
11
Dario Pieri
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
op 3'07"
12
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre - Daikin
op 3'17"
13
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
14
Leon van Bon
Mercury - Viatel
z.t
15
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
op 7'57"
16
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
17
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
18
Denis Zanette
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
19
Arvis Piziks
CSC - World Online
z.t
20
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
21
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
22
Hendrik Van Dyck
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
23
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
24
Peter Van Petegem
Mercury - Viatel
z.t
25
Franck Pencole
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 8'03"
26
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
27
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
28
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
z.t
29
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
30
Frank Høj
Team Coast
z.t
31
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
op 8'09"
32
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 8'13"
33
Nicolay Bo Larsen
CSC - World Online
op 8'16"
34
Marco Milesi
Domo - Farm Frites
op 8'40"
35
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Adecco
op 10'25"
36
Koen Beeckman
CSC - World Online
z.t
37
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
38
Florent Brard
Festina
op 12'28"
39
Jean-Michel Tessier
Cofidis
op 12'44"
40
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Sven Nys
Rabobank
op 14'46"
42
Bart Leysen
Mapei - Quick Step
op 19'56"
43
Damien Nazon
Bonjour
z.t
44
Gerben Löwik
Rabobank
z.t
45
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
op 20'21"
46
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
op 22'52"
47
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
48
Wilfried Cretskens
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
49
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
50
Wim Vansevenant
Mercury - Viatel
z.t
51
Coen Boerman
Rabobank
z.t
52
Sylvain Chavanel
Bonjour
z.t
53
Ludovic Auger
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
54
Plamen Stoyanov
Mercury - Viatel
op 38'09"
55
Alexander Chouffe
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
Massimo Apollonio
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Linas Balciunas
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Stephane Barthe
US Postal Service
DNF
Robert Bartko
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Christophe Bassons
Jean Delatour
DNF
Daniel Becke
Team Coast
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Stéphane Berges
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Jérôme Bernard
Jean Delatour
DNF
Rubens Bertogliati
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Jeroen Blijlevens
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Thomas Bodo
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Laszlo Bodrogi
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Paolo Bono
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Derek Bouchard-Hall
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Davide Bramati
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Ludovic Capelle
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Dylan Casey
US Postal Service
DNF
Oscar Cavagnis
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Pascal Chanteur
Festina
DNF
Anton Chantyr
Team Coast
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Bonjour
DNF
Nicola Chesini
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team Coast
DNF
David Clinger
Festina
DNF
Daniele Contrini
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Antonio Cruz
US Postal Service
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Patrick D'hont
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Sebastien Demarbaix
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Laurent Desbiens
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Fausto Dotti
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Jamie Drew
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Marcel Duijn
Rabobank
DNF
Jacky Durand
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Jean Delatour
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
DNF
Laurent Estadieu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Diego Ferrari
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Marco Fincato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Tom Flammang
Cofidis
DNF
Igor Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Iker Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Gordon Fraser
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Nicolas Fritsch
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Matteo Frutti
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
Bonjour
DNF
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
Jean Delatour
DNF
Alessio Galletti
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Mauro Gerosa
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Michael Giebelmann
Team Coast
DNF
Leonardo Giordani
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Ralf Grabsch
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Edouard Gritsoun
Team Coast
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Andrej Hauptman
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Robert Hayles
Cofidis
DNF
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Tristan Hoffman
CSC - World Online
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Raphael Jeune
CSC - World Online
DNF
Arturas Kasputis
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Steffen Kjaergaard
US Postal Service
DNF
Zoran Klemencic
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Andreas Klier
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Michael Klinger
Festina
DNF
Jans Koerts
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
André Korff
Festina
DNF
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
DNF
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Grégory Lapalud
Jean Delatour
DNF
David Lefèvre
Cofidis
DNF
Levi Leipheimer
US Postal Service
DNF
Eddy Lembo
Jean Delatour
DNF
Alberto Lopez de Munain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Joaquim Lopez Torrella
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Frédéric Mainguenaud
Bonjour
DNF
Innar Mandoja
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Fabio Marchesin
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Mirko Marini
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Luca Mazzanti
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lars Michaelsen
Team Coast
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
DNF
David Muñoz Bañon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Leandro Navarrette
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Jérôme Neuville
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Bjarke Nielsen
CSC - World Online
DNF
Michael Steen Nielsen
CSC - World Online
DNF
Torsten Nitsche
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Lénaic Olivier
Jean Delatour
DNF
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Olivier Perraudeau
Bonjour
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Jakob Piil
CSC - World Online
DNF
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud Pretot
Festina
DNF
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Festina
DNF
Giancarlo Raimondi
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Jacob Moe Rasmussen
CSC - World Online
DNF
Ellis Rastelli
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Franck Renier
Bonjour
DNF
Nicolas Reynaud
Festina
DNF
Didier Rous
Bonjour
DNF
Marius Sabaliauskas
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Cristian Salvato
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mike Sayers
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Stephan Schreck
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
Jean Delatour
DNF
Aitor Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Josu Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
François Simon
Bonjour
DNF
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
David Tani
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Bruno Thibout
Jean Delatour
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Olivier Trastour
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Frank Vandenbroucke
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Cédric Vasseur
US Postal Service
DNF
Thorwald Veneberg
Rabobank
DNF
Karel Vereecke
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Stive Vermaut
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Bonjour
DNF
Henk Vogels
Mercury - Viatel
DNF
Nicolas Vogondy
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Piotr Wadecki
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Christian Wegmann
Saeco Macchine per Caffe'
DNF
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
DNF
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Carlos Da Cruz
Festina
DNF
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Max van Heeswijk
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Christoph Von Kleinsorgen
Team Coast
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares