En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
6u26'56"
2
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 34"
3
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
op 1'22"
4
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
z.t
5
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
z.t
6
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
7
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
z.t
8
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
9
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
10
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
z.t
11
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
12
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
13
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
14
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
15
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
16
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
17
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
18
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
19
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
20
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
21
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
22
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
z.t
23
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
24
Wilfried Peeters
Telekom
z.t
25
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
26
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
27
Ronny Van Holen
Tulip Computers
z.t
28
Marc Madiot
Telekom
z.t
29
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
z.t
30
John Talen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Louis de Koning
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'52"
32
Theo Akkermans
Festina - Lotus
z.t
33
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
34
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama
op 2'22"
35
Christophe Capelle
Z
z.t
36
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
op 3'44"
37
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
z.t
38
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
39
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
z.t
40
Stéphane Heulot
R.M.O.
z.t
41
Rudy Rogiers
Tulip Computers
z.t
42
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
43
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
z.t
44
Jacky Durand
Castorama
z.t
45
Christian Chaubet
Chazal -Vanille et Mur- Vetta
z.t
46
Christian Henn
Telekom
op 3'57"
47
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
48
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
49
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
50
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
51
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
z.t
52
Peter Farazijn
Telekom
z.t
53
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
op 6'16"
54
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
op 7'28"
55
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
56
Patrick Deneut
Lotto
op 9'09"
57
Youri Manouylov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
58
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
op 9'27"
59
Thomas Wegmüller
Festina - Lotus
z.t
60
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
61
Kurt Onclin
Lotto
z.t
62
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
63
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina - Lotus
op 9'44"
64
Andy Bishop
Motorola
op 12'16"
65
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
66
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
67
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
68
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
69
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
70
Eric Knuvers
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 14'09"
71
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
z.t
72
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
z.t
73
Franck Boucanville
Chazal -Vanille et Mur- Vetta
z.t
74
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
75
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
z.t
76
Danny Nelissen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
77
Bernd Gröne
Telekom
z.t
78
Vassili Jdanov
TVM-Sanyo
op 18'46"
79
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
80
Gianluca Pierobon
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
81
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
82
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
op 24'11"
83
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
84
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
op 33'40"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares