En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Result
1
Dirk Demol
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
6u34'18"
2
Thomas Wegmüller
Kas - Canal 10
op 2"
3
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
op 1'55"
4
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
5
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
6
Corne van Rijen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 2'03"
7
Gerard Veldscholten
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
8
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 2'34"
9
Herman Frison
Roland
op 2'46"
10
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
11
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
op 2'53"
12
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
13
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
14
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
15
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
16
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
17
Maurizio Fondriest
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
z.t
18
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
19
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
20
Noel Segers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
21
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
22
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
23
Jos Lammertink
TVM - Van Schilt
op 3'24"
24
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
25
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 5'01"
26
Patrick Cocquyt
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
op 5'15"
27
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
28
Frederic Vichot
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
29
Jacques van der Poel
Roland
z.t
30
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
31
Gérard Rué
Systeme U
z.t
32
Philippe Louviot
Z - Peugeot
z.t
33
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
34
Patrick Versluys
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
35
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
36
Ludo De Keulenaer
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
37
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
38
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
39
Urs Freuler
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
40
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
op 5'18"
41
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 5'19"
42
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
43
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
op 5'23"
44
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
op 8'11"
45
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 8'44"
46
Marc Gomez
Fagor - MBK
z.t
47
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
48
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
49
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
op 8'47"
50
Franck Boucanville
Fagor - MBK
op 10'10"
51
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 10'33"
52
Bruno Geuens
Roland
z.t
53
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
54
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
55
Loïc Le Flohic
Z - Peugeot
z.t
56
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
op 12'13"
57
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
58
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
59
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
60
Patrick Verplancke
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
61
Roger Ilegems
Sigma - Fina
op 14'12"
62
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
63
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
64
Frank Pirard
Sigma - Fina
z.t
65
Roy Knickman
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
66
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
67
Thierry Casas
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
68
Michel Cornelisse
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
69
Koen Van Rooy
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
70
Pino Cerami (2)
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
71
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
72
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
op 18'01"
73
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
op 18'10"
74
Joseph Parkin
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
op 26'13"
75
Werner Wieme
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares