En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
7u18'03"
2
Patrick Versluys
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
3
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
4
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
op 2"
5
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 1'54"
6
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
op 2'37"
7
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
9
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
10
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
op 3'04"
11
Hennie Kuiper
Roland - Skala - TW
op 3'12"
12
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma
op 3'17"
13
Sean Kelly
Kas
z.t
14
Frits Pirard
Sigma
z.t
15
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
16
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
17
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
18
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
19
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
20
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
21
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
22
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3'31"
23
Noel Segers
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
op 5'25"
24
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 6'44"
25
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
26
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
27
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
28
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
z.t
29
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
30
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 8'20"
31
Gilbert Glaus
Z - Peugeot
z.t
32
Alain Bondue
Systeme U
op 9'12"
33
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
op 9'47"
34
Roger Ilegems
Sigma
op 9'49"
35
Jos Lammertink
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
36
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 9'52"
37
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
38
Pol Verschuere
Fagor - MBK
op 13'00"
39
Ferdi Van den Haute
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
40
Peter Hoondert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 14'49"
41
John Talen
Panasonic
z.t
42
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
43
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 16'12"
44
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
op 16'52"
45
Luc Colijn
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
46
Marco Bergamo
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
47
Marco van der Hulst
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
op 18'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares