En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Sean Kelly
Kas
6u48'23"
2
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 1"
3
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
4
Ferdi Van den Haute
Skala - Skil
op 2"
5
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1'29"
6
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
z.t
7
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
9
Patrick Versluys
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
10
Nico Verhoeven
Skala - Skil
z.t
11
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
12
Jacques van der Poel
Skala - Skil
op 1'33"
13
Urs Freuler
Atala - Ofmega
op 1'46"
14
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
op 2'17"
15
Noel Segers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 2'22"
16
Etienne De Wilde
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
17
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
18
Fabio Bordonali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
19
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
20
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
21
Jan Jonkers
Transvemij - Van Schilt
op 2'34"
22
Alain Bondue
Systeme U
op 3'31"
23
Dominique Lecrocq
Systeme U
op 3'37"
24
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
op 4'23"
25
Roberto Pagnin
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
26
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 5'48"
27
Jos Lammertink
Panasonic
z.t
28
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
29
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 7'00"
30
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
31
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 8'21"
32
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
33
Luc Colijn
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
op 12'04"
34
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 14'23"
35
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 14'41"
36
Frank Verleyen
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
37
Pascal Jules
Seat - Orbea
z.t
38
Patrick Cocquyt
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
39
Dirk Demol
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
40
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
z.t
41
Dirk Wayenberg
Skala - Skil
z.t
42
Roger De Cnijf
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
43
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
44
Jan van Houwelingen
Skala - Skil
z.t
45
Eric Guyot
Kas
op 14'47"
46
Christian Chaubet
Fagor - MBK
z.t
47
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
48
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
49
Martin Kemp
Roland - Van De Ven
op 18'51"
50
Marco Bergamo
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 21'51"
51
Frits Pirard
Skala - Skil
op 22'58"
52
Jörg Müller
Kas
op 27'42"
53
Hans Daams
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 28'22"
54
Stefan Van Leeuwe
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
55
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
56
Johan Capiot
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
57
Andre Lurquin
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 31'32"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares