En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
7u21'50"
2
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 16"
3
Gregor Braun
Capri Sonne
z.t
4
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
op 37"
6
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
7
Marc Sergeant
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
8
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
10
Francesco Moser
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 1'37"
11
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
14
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
15
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 2'38"
16
Paul Haghedooren
Capri Sonne
op 3'17"
17
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
18
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
op 6'20"
20
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
21
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
22
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
23
Patrick Pevenage
Europ Decor
op 7'59"
24
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
op 8'55"
25
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
26
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
27
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
30
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 13'38"
32
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
op 15'11"
33
Dirk Demol
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
34
Philippe Poissonnier
Safir - Marc
z.t
35
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
36
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 17'46"
37
Gerrie van Gerwen
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
38
Uwe Bolten
Kotter - Bibione
op 19'02"
39
Etienne De Beule
Europ Decor
op 20'55"
40
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
op 21'34"
41
Alain Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
op 29'58"
43
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares