En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Result
1
Eddy Merckx
Faema
7u09'26"
2
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
3
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 1'37"
4
Ward Sels
Bic
op 3'11"
5
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
6
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 5'05"
7
Henk Nijdam
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 7'46"
8
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 8'03"
9
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
z.t
10
Frans Melckenbeeck
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
11
Frans Brands
Smiths
z.t
12
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero
z.t
13
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
14
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
z.t
15
Michel Grain
Bic
z.t
16
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Jean Jourden
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
20
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
21
Hugo Hellemans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
22
Walter Boucquet
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
23
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Jean Stablinski
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'55"
25
Willy Bocklant
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
op 10'47"
26
Romain Deloof
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 16'54"
27
Adriano Durante
Max Meyer
op 18'58"
28
Paul Lemeteyer
Bic
z.t
29
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
30
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
op 21'15"
31
Julien Stevens
Smiths
z.t
32
André Planckaert
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
op 21'33"
33
Fernand Hermie
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
34
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
35
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
op 25'15"
36
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
37
René Corthout
Smiths
op 30'12"
38
Raymond Steegmans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
39
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
40
José Samyn
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
41
Herman Decan
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 40'57"
42
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 41'37"
43
Gilbert Verlinde
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
44
Philippe Crepel
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares