En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
14/02
Dataran Lang
Kuah
108.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
2u29'08"
2
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
4
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
z.t
5
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
6
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
8
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
9
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
11
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
12
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
13
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
16
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
18
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
19
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
20
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
21
Burr Ho
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
23
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
25
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
27
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
28
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
29
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
32
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
33
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
34
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
35
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
36
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
37
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
39
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
40
Hiu Fung Choy
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
42
Ho San Chiu
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
44
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
45
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
46
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
50
Sandy Nur Hasan
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ka Hoo Fung
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
54
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
55
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
56
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
57
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
58
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
59
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
61
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
63
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
64
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
op 27"
65
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
66
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 47"
67
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
68
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'32"
69
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
70
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
71
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
72
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
73
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
op 3'53"
74
Amarni Drake
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
75
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
76
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'22"
77
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
79
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
81
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
82
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
83
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
86
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
87
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Professional
op 5'32"
88
Siu Wai Ko
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 5'34"
90
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 5'43"
91
James Mark Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 8'06"
92
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
94
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
op 9'16"
95
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
96
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
98
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
99
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Professional
op 10'04"
101
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
102
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
103
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
104
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
105
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
106
Dominic Perez
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
107
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 12'44"
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
DNF
Anuar Manan
DNF
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Matthew Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Stuart Shaw
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Gwangho Shin
KSPO Professional
DNF
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares