En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/02
Taiping
Penang Island
151.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
47
1
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
47
2
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
36
2
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
36
3
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
27
3
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
27
4
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
25
4
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
25
5
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
23
5
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
23
6
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
20
6
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
20
7
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
20
7
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
20
8
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
19
8
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
19
9
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
19
9
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
19
10
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
19
10
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
19
11
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
16
11
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
16
12
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
12
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
13
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
13
13
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
13
14
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
13
14
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
13
15
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
12
15
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
12
16
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
16
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
12
17
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
11
17
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
11
18
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
18
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
19
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
9
19
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
9
20
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
9
20
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
9
21
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
9
21
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
9
22
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
8
22
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
8
23
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
7
23
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
7
24
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
7
24
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
7
25
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
6
25
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
6
26
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
6
26
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
6
27
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
6
27
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
6
28
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
5
28
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
5
29
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
5
29
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
5
30
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
5
30
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
5
31
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
4
31
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
4
32
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
4
32
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
4
33
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
3
33
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
3
34
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
3
34
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
3
35
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
3
35
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
3
36
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
3
36
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
3
37
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
37
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
38
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2
38
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2
39
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
39
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
40
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
2
40
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
2
41
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
2
41
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
2
42
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
42
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
2
43
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
2
43
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
2
44
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
44
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
2
45
Anuar Manan
2
45
Anuar Manan
2
46
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
2
46
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
2
47
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
47
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
48
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
48
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
49
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
49
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
50
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
1
50
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
1
51
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
1
51
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
1
52
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
1
52
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
1
53
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
53
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
54
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
54
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
55
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
1
55
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
1
116
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-3
116
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-3
117
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
-3
117
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
-3
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares