En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
22/03
Bentong
Cameron Highlands
169.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Artem Ovechkin
4u24'29"
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 28"
3
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 55"
4
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
5
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
6
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
op 1'02"
7
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'04"
8
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'10"
9
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
10
Metkel Eyob
z.t
11
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 1'19"
12
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
13
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'23"
15
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
16
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'30"
17
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'47"
18
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
19
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
22
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
23
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'50"
24
Harry Sweeny
op 1'57"
25
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'14"
26
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'20"
27
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
29
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
31
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
32
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
34
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
35
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
36
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
37
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
38
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
40
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'25"
41
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'57"
42
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
43
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
44
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
45
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 3'07"
46
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
47
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
52
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 3'11"
53
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 3'34"
54
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
55
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'59"
57
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
58
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
59
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
60
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'03"
61
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
62
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 4'33"
63
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'54"
64
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 6'33"
66
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 7'45"
67
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
68
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Forca Amskins Racing
op 8'21"
69
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
70
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
71
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
72
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
73
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
74
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
75
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9'17"
77
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 10'19"
78
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
79
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 10'54"
80
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 11'37"
81
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 12'43"
82
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 13'44"
83
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 14'57"
84
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
85
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
86
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
87
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 15'49"
88
Firdaus Awang
z.t
89
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 20'06"
90
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 20'44"
91
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 22'20"
92
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
93
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 22'29"
94
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 24'18"
95
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
96
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
97
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
98
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
100
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
101
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
102
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
103
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
104
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
105
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
106
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
107
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
108
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
109
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
110
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
111
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
112
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
113
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 24'59"
114
Sukho Kang
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 26'05"
115
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
116
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
op 28'18"
117
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
op 28'33"
118
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 29'01"
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares