En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
19/03
Gerik
Kota Bharu
208.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
8u47'13"
2
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 5"
3
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 7"
5
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
6
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
8
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 8"
9
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
10
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
op 9"
12
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
13
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 10"
16
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 11"
18
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
21
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
22
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
24
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
27
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
28
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
30
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
31
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
32
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
33
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
34
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
37
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
38
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
40
Metkel Eyob
z.t
41
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
42
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
43
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
44
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
45
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
47
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
48
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
49
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
50
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Harry Sweeny
z.t
53
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
54
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
57
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
58
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
59
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
60
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
61
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
62
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
63
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
64
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
67
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
68
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
69
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
70
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
72
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
73
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
74
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
75
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
76
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
79
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
81
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 21"
82
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
83
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 28"
85
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 32"
86
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
op 36"
87
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
88
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 4'29"
89
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 13'14"
90
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 13'20"
91
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 13'26"
92
Scott Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
93
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
94
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
95
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
97
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
98
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
99
Sukho Kang
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
100
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
101
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
102
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
103
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
104
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
105
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
106
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
107
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
108
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
109
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
110
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
111
Firdaus Awang
z.t
112
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
113
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
114
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
115
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
116
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
117
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
118
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
119
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
120
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
121
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
122
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
123
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
124
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
125
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
126
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
127
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
op 15'20"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares