En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
26/02
Mentakab
Kuantan
217.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4u33'42"
2
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 27"
3
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35"
4
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 40"
7
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
8
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
12
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
14
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
15
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
16
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
23
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
26
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
27
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 46"
29
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
30
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
31
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
32
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Vidal Celis Zabala
RTS Racing Team
z.t
36
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
38
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
39
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
40
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
42
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
45
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Endra Wijaya
z.t
47
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
49
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
51
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
52
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
55
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
57
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
59
Robin Manulang
z.t
60
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
61
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
z.t
64
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
65
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
68
Yusrizal Usoff
z.t
69
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
71
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
72
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
75
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 59"
76
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
77
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
79
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
80
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
82
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
z.t
83
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
84
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
86
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
88
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
89
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS Racing Team
z.t
90
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
92
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'04"
93
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
96
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
97
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
98
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
99
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
100
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
103
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
105
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
107
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
op 1'12"
108
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'14"
109
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
111
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'25"
112
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
RTS Racing Team
z.t
113
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'55"
114
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
115
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
116
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 2'12"
117
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'14"
118
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'19"
119
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 2'23"
120
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 2'29"
123
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 3'39"
124
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 4'43"
125
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 13'29"
126
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares