En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
15/04
Coevorden
Hoogeveen
180.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
4u06'53"
2
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
3
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
4
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Kevin Lacombe
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
6
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
7
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
8
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
9
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
10
David Kopp
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
11
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
12
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
z.t
13
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
14
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
16
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
17
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
18
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
19
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
z.t
20
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
21
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
23
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
24
Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
25
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
26
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
28
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
29
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
30
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
31
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
32
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
34
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
35
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
36
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
37
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
z.t
39
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
41
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
42
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
43
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
44
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
45
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
46
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
47
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
48
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
50
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
51
Jan Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
52
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
54
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
55
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
56
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
57
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
58
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
59
Ryan Anderson
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
60
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
62
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
63
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
64
Léo Menville
Team NSP
z.t
65
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
66
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
70
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
71
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
72
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
73
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
74
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
76
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
77
Martin Gilbert
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 15"
78
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
79
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
80
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
81
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
82
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
83
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
z.t
84
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
86
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
87
Daniel Holm Foder
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
88
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
89
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
90
Jochen Deweer
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
91
Florian Monreal
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 20"
92
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
93
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
op 22"
94
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
95
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
96
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 42"
97
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
98
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
99
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
100
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
101
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
op 48"
102
Francois Parisien
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 53"
103
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'52"
104
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 2'11"
105
Rick Ottema
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 2'48"
106
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2'56"
107
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 2'58"
108
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
109
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
110
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
111
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
112
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
113
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
114
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
117
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
118
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
z.t
119
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
120
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
121
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
122
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
123
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
124
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
op 3'12"
125
Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 3'34"
126
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
127
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
128
Michael Tronborg Kristensen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
129
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
130
Thomas Fothen
Team NSP
z.t
131
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
132
Fabian Bruno
Team NSP
z.t
133
Mark Batty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
134
Matthias Mortka
Team NSP
z.t
135
Mitchell Huenders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
136
Max Stahr
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
137
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'45"
138
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
139
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF
Stefan Cohnen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares