En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4a
Stage 4b
Stage 5
15/03
Beja
Sines
205.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
9u20'04"
2
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
3
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1"
4
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
op 3"
5
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
op 4"
6
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
7
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
8
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
9
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
10
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
11
Ricardo Mestre
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
12
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
op 11"
14
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
op 24"
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
16
Daniel Freitas
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'59"
17
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
op 2'44"
18
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
op 4'12"
19
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
op 9'47"
20
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'49"
21
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'54"
23
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
z.t
25
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
op 10'59"
26
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 11'03"
27
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins
z.t
28
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team Wiggins
z.t
29
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
30
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
31
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
32
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
34
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
35
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
36
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
37
Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
39
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
z.t
40
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
41
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
z.t
42
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 13'49"
43
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
op 13'52"
44
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
op 15'11"
45
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
46
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
47
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
op 15'25"
48
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 15'26"
49
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
op 15'51"
50
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
op 16'56"
51
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/Fc Porto
op 20'11"
52
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 20'20"
53
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
54
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
55
Pedro Jose Lopez Gil
z.t
56
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
57
Marvin Scheulen
z.t
58
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
59
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
z.t
60
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
61
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
62
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
64
André Crispim
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
65
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
66
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
op 24'28"
67
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
68
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
69
Yury Trofimov
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
70
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
z.t
71
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 24'34"
72
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
73
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
z.t
74
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
La.Aluminios
z.t
75
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
76
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
77
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
78
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
79
Sebastian Mora Vedri
z.t
80
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
op 24'43"
81
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 24'44"
82
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
83
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
op 25'08"
85
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
op 26'20"
86
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
op 28'42"
87
Silvio Herklotz
Burgos - BH
z.t
88
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
89
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
z.t
90
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
91
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
92
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
La.Aluminios
z.t
93
Egor Silin
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
94
Fábio Costa
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 30'15"
95
Javier Valero Amat
op 31'40"
96
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 33'47"
97
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 34'25"
98
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 40'01"
99
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
101
Joao Santos
op 40'12"
102
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
op 44'26"
103
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Miranda - Mortague
op 45'03"
104
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
op 49'17"
105
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
106
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
107
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
108
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
109
Nelson Pereira
z.t
110
Jacobo Ucha
op 49'27"
111
Francisco José Castello
z.t
112
António Monteiro
z.t
113
Guillaume De Almeida
z.t
114
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
op 53'50"
115
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
116
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
117
Diogo Lopes
op 58'04"
118
Jorge Marques
z.t
119
Emanuel Duarte
z.t
120
Sandro Branco
z.t
121
Júlio Gonçalves
La.Aluminios
z.t
122
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
123
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
124
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
125
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
126
Paulo Silva
La.Aluminios
z.t
127
João Barbosa
z.t
128
Cláudio Sousa
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares