En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Tinkoff
1
Peter Sagan
2
Erik Baska
DNF
3
Adam Blythe
DNF
4
Maciej Bodnar
5
Pavel Brutt
6
Michael Gogl
DNF
7
Michal Kolar
DNF
8
Oscar Gatto
Etixx - Quick Step
11
Tom Boonen
12
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
13
Nikolas Maes
14
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
15
Zdenek Stybar
16
Niki Terpstra
17
Matteo Trentin
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Lotto - Soudal
21
André Greipel
DNF
22
Frederik Frison
DNF
23
Jasper De Buyst
24
Jens Debusschere
DNF
25
Lars Ytting Bak
26
Jurgen Roelandts
27
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
28
Tiesj Benoot
BMC Racing Team
31
Greg Van Avermaet
32
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF
33
Daniel Oss
34
Taylor Phinney
35
Manuel Quinziato
36
Michael Schär
37
Marcus Burghardt
38
Rick Zabel
DNF
Team Katusha
41
Alexander Kristoff
DNS
42
Marco Haller
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
DNF
44
Jacopo Guarnieri
45
Sergey Lagutin
DNF
46
Michael Morkov
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
48
Alexander Porsev
Trek - Segafredo
51
Fabian Cancellara
52
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF
53
Niccolo Bonifazio
DNF
54
Giacomo Nizzolo
55
Yaroslav Popovych
56
Grégory Rast
57
Edward Theuns
58
Marco Coledan
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
61
Sep Vanmarcke
62
Bram Tankink
63
Mike Teunissen
64
Maarten Tjallingii
65
Tom Van Asbroeck
66
Jos van Emden
DNF
67
Tom Leezer
DNF
68
Robert Wagner
Dimension Data
71
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
72
Matthew Brammeier
DNF
73
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
DNF
74
Nick Dougall
75
Tyler Farrar
76
Mekseb Debesay
DNF
77
Mark Renshaw
DNF
78
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Gediminas Bagdonas
82
Maxime Daniel
DNF
83
Nico Denz
DNF
84
Damien Gaudin
DNF
85
Alexis Gougeard
DNS
86
Hugo Houle
DNF
87
Quentin Jauregui
DNF
88
Sébastien Turgot
Astana Pro Team
91
Laurens De Vreese
92
Lars Boom
DNF
93
Andriy Grivko
94
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
95
Lieuwe Westra
DNF
96
Arman Kamyshev
DNF
97
Alexey Lutsenko
DNF
98
Gatis Smukulis
DNF
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
101
Matti Breschel
DNF
102
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
103
Patrick Bevin
DNF
104
Jack Bauer
DNF
105
Sebastian Langeveld
DNF
106
Dylan van Baarle
DNF
107
Wouter Wippert
DNF
108
Alan Marangoni
DNF
FDJ
111
Arnaud Démare
112
Mickael Delage
113
Murilo Antonio Fischer
114
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
115
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
116
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF
117
Johan Le Bon
DNF
118
Yoann Offredo
DNF
IAM Cycling
121
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
122
Reto Hollenstein
DNF
123
Leigh Howard
DNF
124
Roger Kluge
DNF
125
Vegard Stake Laengen
DNF
126
Simon Pellaud
127
Oliver Naesen
DNF
128
Aleksejs Saramotins
Lampre - Merida
131
Mattia Cattaneo
DNF
132
Gang Xu
DNF
133
Chun Kai Feng
DNF
134
Roberto Ferrari
DNF
135
Marko Kump
136
Sacha Modolo
137
Luka Pibernik
DNF
138
Federico Zurlo
DNF
Movistar Team
141
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
142
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF
143
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
DNF
144
Nelson Oliveira
DNF
145
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
DNF
146
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF
147
Jasha Sütterlin
148
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF
Team Giant - Alpecin
151
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
152
Roy Curvers
153
Bert De Backer
154
Koen de Kort
155
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
156
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
157
Albert Timmer
DNF
158
Zico Waeytens
ORICA BikeExchange
161
Jens Keukeleire
162
Mitchell Docker
163
Luke Durbridge
DNF
165
Sam Bewley
DNF
166
Luka Mezgec
167
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNF
168
Svein Tuft
DNF
Team Sky
171
Ian Stannard
DNS
172
Michal Golas
173
Christian Knees
DNF
174
Salvatore Puccio
DNF
175
Luke Rowe
176
Andrew Fenn
DNF
177
Danny van Poppel
178
Elia Viviani
DNF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
182
Tim Declercq
183
Jonas Rickaert
DNF
184
Amaury Capiot
185
Gijs Van Hoecke
DNF
186
Bert Van Lerberghe
187
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
DNF
188
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
191
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
192
Antoine Demoitie
DNF
193
Simone Antonini
DNF
194
Tom Devriendt
DNF
195
Roy Jans
196
Marco Marcato
DNF
197
Mark McNally
DNF
198
Danilo Napolitano
DNF
Bardiani - CSF
201
Luca Sterbini
DNF
202
Alessandro Tonelli
DNF
203
Nicola Boem
DNF
204
Sonny Colbrelli
DNF
205
Mirco Maestri
DNF
206
Lorenzo Rota
DNF
207
Nicola Ruffoni
DNF
208
Paolo Simion
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
211
Tomasz Kiendys
212
Adrian Kurek
DNF
213
Michal Paluta
DNF
214
Jaroslaw Marycz
DNF
215
Bartlomiej Matysiak
DNF
216
Josef Cerny
217
Maciej Paterski
218
Simone Ponzi
DNF
Cofidis
221
Jonas Ahlstrand
DNF
222
Michael Van Staeyen
223
Hugo Hofstetter
DNF
224
Nacer Bouhanni
DNF
225
Christophe Laporte
DNF
226
Cyril Lemoine
227
Florian Sénéchal
DNF
228
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
Direct Energie
231
Romain Cardis
DNF
232
Sylvain Chavanel
233
Bryan Coquard
234
Yohann Gène
235
Tony Hurel
DNF
236
Julien Morice
DNF
237
Adrien Petit
DNF
238
Angelo Tulik
DNF
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
241
Jesper Asselman
242
Berden de Vries
243
Tim Kerkhof
DNF
244
Raymond Kreder
245
Wesley Kreder
246
André Looij
DNF
247
Ivar Slik
DNF
248
Barry Markus
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares