En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Cannondale
1
Peter Sagan
2
Maciej Bodnar
3
Oscar Gatto
4
Edward King
5
Kristijan Koren
6
Matthias Krizek
7
Paolo Longo Borghini
8
Alan Marangoni
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Davide Appollonio
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
13
Steve Chainel
14
Maxime Daniel
15
Damien Gaudin
16
Hugo Houle
17
Yauheni Hutarovich
18
Lloyd Mondory
Astana Pro Team
21
Borut Bozic
22
Francesco Gavazzi
23
Andriy Grivko
24
Dmitriy Gruzdev
26
Valentin Iglinskiy
27
Arman Kamyshev
28
Dmitriy Muravyev
DNF
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
31
Lars Boom
32
Rick Flens
DNF
33
Robert Wagner
34
Tom Leezer
35
Bram Tankink
36
Maarten Tjallingii
37
Sep Vanmarcke
38
Maarten Wynants
DNF
BMC Racing Team
41
Thor Hushovd
42
Klaas Lodewyck
43
Silvan Dillier
44
Taylor Phinney
45
Manuel Quinziato
46
Michael Schär
47
Greg Van Avermaet
48
Sebastian Lander
FDJ.fr
51
David Boucher
52
Mickael Delage
53
Arnaud Démare
54
Murilo Antonio Fischer
55
Anthony Geslin
DNF
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
57
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
58
Yoann Offredo
Garmin - Sharp
61
Jack Bauer
62
Tyler Farrar
63
Lasse Norman Hansen
64
Sebastian Langeveld
65
David Millar
DNF
66
Nick Nuyens
67
Dylan van Baarle
68
Johan Vansummeren
DNF
Lampre - Merida
71
Niccolo Bonifazio
DNF
72
Davide Cimolai
73
Luca Dodi
DNF
74
Elia Favilli
75
Sacha Modolo
76
Andrea Palini
77
Filippo Pozzato
DNF
78
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lotto - Belisol Team
81
Lars Ytting Bak
82
Kris Boeckmans
DNF
83
Jens Debusschere
84
Tony Gallopin
85
André Greipel
DNF
86
Jurgen Roelandts
87
Marcel Sieberg
88
Frederik Willems
DNF
Movistar Team
91
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
92
Alex Dowsett
DNF
93
Imanol Erviti
94
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
95
Juan José Lobato del Valle
96
Adriano Malori
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF
98
Jasha Sütterlin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
101
Tom Boonen
102
Iljo Keisse
103
Nikolas Maes
104
Gert Steegmans
105
Zdenek Stybar
106
Matteo Trentin
107
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
108
Martin Velits
Orica-GreenEDGE
111
Mitchell Docker
112
Luke Durbridge
DNF
113
Matthew Harley Goss
DNF
114
Michael Hepburn
DNF
115
Jens Keukeleire
116
Jens Mouris
DNF
117
Svein Tuft
118
Simon Yates
Team Europcar
121
Bryan Coquard
122
Jerome Cousin
123
Antoine Duchesne
DNF
124
Jimmy Engoulvent
125
Yohann Gène
126
Morgan Lamoisson
DNF
127
Alexandre Pichot
128
Bjorn Thurau
Team Giant - Shimano
131
Nikias Arndt
132
Roy Curvers
133
Koen de Kort
134
John Degenkolb
135
Dries Devenyns
136
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
DNF
137
Ramon Sinkeldam
138
Albert Timmer
Katusha
141
Vladimir Isaychev
142
Alexander Kristoff
143
Vladimir Gusev
144
Luca Paolini
DNF
145
Alexander Porsev
146
Rudiger Selig
147
Gatis Smukulis
148
Aleksey Tsatevich
Sky Procycling
151
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
152
Bernhard Eisel
153
Christian Knees
154
Salvatore Puccio
155
Gabriel Rasch
156
Luke Rowe
DNF
157
Ian Stannard
DNF
158
Geraint Thomas
Tinkoff - Saxo
161
Daniele Bennati
162
Manuele Boaro
163
Matti Breschel
164
Christopher Juul Jensen
165
Michal Kolar
166
Michael Morkov
167
Matteo Tosatto
168
Nikolay Trusov
Trek Factory Racing
171
Fabian Cancellara
172
Stijn Devolder
173
Yaroslav Popovych
174
Grégory Rast
175
Hayden Roulston
DNF
176
Jesse Sergent
177
Markel Irizar Aranburu
178
Boy van Poppel
Androni Giocattoli
181
Marco Bandiera
182
Carlos José Ochoa
DNF
183
Patrick Facchini
DNF
184
Johnny Hoogerland
185
Antonio Parrinello
186
Nicola Testi
187
Kenny Robert van Hummel
188
Andrea Zordan
Cofidis
191
Edwig Cammaerts
192
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
193
Gert Joeaar
194
Cyril Lemoine
195
Adrien Petit
196
Florian Sénéchal
197
Louis Verhelst
DNF
198
Romain Zingle
IAM Cycling
201
Marcel Aregger
202
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
203
Sébastien Hinault
DNF
204
Dominic Klemme
205
Roger Kluge
206
Matteo Pelucchi
DNF
207
Vicente Reynes Mimo
208
Aleksejs Saramotins
MTN - Qhubeka
211
Gerald Ciolek
212
Ignatas Konovalovas
213
Youcef Reguigui
214
Martin Reimer
DNF
215
Kristian Sbaragli
216
Andreas Stauff
217
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
218
Jacobus Venter
Team Netapp - Endura
221
Sam Bennett
222
Zakkari Dempster
223
Blaz Jarc
224
Jonathan McEvoy
DNF
225
Andreas Schillinger
226
Daniel Schorn
DNF
227
Scott Thwaites
DNF
228
Paul Voss
DNF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
231
Tim Declercq
232
Sander Helven
233
Stijn Steels
234
Tom Van Asbroeck
235
Gijs Van Hoecke
236
Kenneth Vanbilsen
237
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
238
Jelle Wallays
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
241
Laurens De Vreese
242
Jean-Pierre Drucker
243
Jan Ghyselinck
244
Michel Kreder
245
Wesley Kreder
246
Björn Leukemans
247
Mirko Selvaggi
248
James Vanlandschoot
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares