En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Result
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
5u19'20"
2
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
4
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 1"
5
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 3"
6
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 4"
7
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
9
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8"
10
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'40"
11
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'56"
12
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'04"
15
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 2'06"
17
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'13"
19
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'02"
20
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
25
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
26
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
28
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
31
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
33
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
34
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
38
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
40
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
41
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'06"
43
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'07"
44
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'09"
45
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'15"
47
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'11"
49
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
50
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
53
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
54
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
56
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
57
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
59
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
67
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
69
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
70
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
74
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
75
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
78
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
79
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
82
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
83
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
88
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
89
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares