En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
5u32'44"
2
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
3
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
4
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
7
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
9
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
10
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
12
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
14
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 3"
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4"
16
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
17
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
18
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 6"
19
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
20
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 8"
21
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
22
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
23
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 21"
24
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32"
27
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 36"
28
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'27"
29
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
30
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'22"
31
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'27"
32
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
33
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
35
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'31"
36
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
37
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'33"
38
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
41
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
47
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
51
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
54
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
55
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
56
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
57
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
58
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
59
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
64
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
65
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
66
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
67
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
68
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
71
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'08"
72
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
73
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
74
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
op 10'01"
75
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
77
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
78
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
80
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
81
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
82
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
84
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
86
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
87
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
88
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
89
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
90
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
91
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
94
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
98
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
100
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
101
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
102
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
103
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
z.t
104
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
105
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
106
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
107
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
108
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
113
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
116
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
117
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
122
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
123
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
124
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
125
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
126
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
127
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
129
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
130
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
131
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
132
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
133
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
134
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
135
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
136
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
137
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
138
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
139
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
141
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
143
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
144
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
145
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
op 12'01"
146
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 12'33"
147
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
149
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
152
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
153
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
154
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
z.t
155
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
157
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
158
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Roy Curvers
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Marcel Kittel
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares