En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
4u36'13"
2
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
4
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
5
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
7
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
8
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
10
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
11
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
12
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
16
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
18
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
19
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
21
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
22
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
23
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
26
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
30
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
33
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9"
37
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
38
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
39
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
40
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
42
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 14"
43
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16"
44
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 20"
45
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
47
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 23"
48
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 28"
50
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 44"
51
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 55"
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'42"
54
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 3'15"
57
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'17"
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'18"
59
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
61
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
64
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
66
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
70
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
71
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
75
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
z.t
76
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
78
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
79
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
81
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
82
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
83
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 11'28"
85
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
86
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
88
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
89
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
92
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
z.t
93
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
97
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
99
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
104
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
108
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
109
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
110
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
113
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
115
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
118
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
119
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
120
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
121
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
123
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
124
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
125
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
128
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
130
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
131
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
132
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
133
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 16'30"
136
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
138
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
139
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
140
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
141
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
142
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
143
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
144
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
146
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
147
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
148
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
150
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
151
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
152
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
153
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
154
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
155
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
156
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
157
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
158
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
159
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
DNF
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares