En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
Movistar Team
1
Mikel Landa Meana
2
Winner Andrew Anacona
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
4
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
7
Rafael Valls Ferri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Romain Bardet
12
Hubert Dupont
13
Ben Gastauer
14
Cyril Gautier
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
16
Jan Bakelants
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Astana Pro Team
21
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
22
Zhandos Bizhigitov
23
Dario Cataldo
24
Sergei Chernetski
25
Omar Fraile Matarranza
26
Jesper Hansen
27
Moreno Moser
Bahrein - Merida
31
Vincenzo Nibali
DNS rit 5
32
Yukiya Arashiro
33
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
35
Mark Padun
36
Franco Pellizotti
37
Hermann Pernsteiner
BMC Racing Team
41
Richie Porte
42
Patrick Bevin
DNF rit 5
43
Damiano Caruso
44
Alessandro De Marchi
45
Simon Gerrans
46
Dylan Teuns
47
Danilo Wyss
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Lukas Pöstlberger
52
Cesare Benedetti
53
Emanuel Buchmann
54
Felix Grossschartner
55
Patrick Konrad
56
Jay McCarthy
57
Gregor Muhlberger
Burgos - BH
61
Jordi Simon Casulleras
62
Oscar Cabedo Carda
63
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
64
Matvey Mamykin
DNF rit 2
65
Igor Merino Cortazar
66
Ibai Salas
67
Pablo Torres Muino
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
72
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
73
Alex Aranburu Deba
74
Jon Irisarri Ricon
75
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
76
Luis Mas Bonet
77
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Cofidis
81
Jesus Herrada Lopez
82
Nicolas Edet
83
José Herrada Lopez
84
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
85
Daniel Navarro Garcia
86
Anthony Perez
87
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
91
Eduard Prades Reverte
92
Aritz Bagües
93
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
94
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
95
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
96
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
DNF rit 5
97
Enrique Sanz
Groupama - FDJ
101
Rudy Molard
102
Bruno Armirail
103
Valentin Madouas
104
Steve Morabito
DNF rit 3
105
Benoît Vaugrenard
106
Romain Seigle
107
Léo Vincent
Lotto - Soudal
111
Sander Armée
112
Thomas De Gendt
113
Bjorg Lambrecht
114
Remy Mertz
115
Maxime Monfort
116
Tosh Van der Sande
117
Jelle Vanendert
Mitchelton - Scott
121
Michael Albasini
122
Jack Haig
123
Lucas Hamilton
124
Damien Howson
125
Christopher Juul Jensen
126
Robert Power
127
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Quick Step Floors
131
Julian Alaphilippe
132
Eros Capecchi
133
Rémi Cavagna
134
James Knox
135
Enric Mas Nicolau
136
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
DNF rit 5
137
Pieter Serry
Team Dimension Data
141
Igor Anton Hernandez
142
Stephen Cummings
143
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
144
Benjamin King
145
Lachlan David Morton
146
Serge Pauwels
147
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team EF Education First - Drapac
151
Rigoberto Urán
152
Nathan Brown
153
Brendan Canty
154
Hugh Carthy
155
Lawson Craddock
156
Alex Howes
157
Michael Woods
Team Katusha Alpecin
161
Ilnur Zakarin
162
Steff Cras
163
Ian Boswell
164
Robert Kiserlovski
165
Maurits Lammertink
166
Willem Jakobus Smit
167
Simon Spilak
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
171
Primož Roglič
172
Enrico Battaglin
173
Sepp Kuss
174
Bert-Jan Lindeman
175
Paul Martens
176
Neilson Powless
177
Floris De Tier
Team Sky
181
Michal Kwiatkowski
182
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
183
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
184
Tao Geoghegan Hart
185
Vasili Kiryienka
186
David Lopez Garcia
187
Pavel Sivakov
DNF rit 5
Team Sunweb
191
Michael Matthews
192
Johannes Fröhlinger
193
Chad Haga
194
Jai Hindley
195
Michael Storer
DNS rit 5
196
Laurens ten Dam
197
Martijn Tusveld
DNS rit 1
Trek - Segafredo
201
Bauke Mollema
202
Fabio Felline
203
Michael Gogl
204
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
205
Ruben Guerreiro
206
Toms Skujins
207
Peter Stetina
UAE Team Emirates
211
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
212
Anasse Ait El Abdia
213
Matteo Bono
214
Manuele Mori
215
Jan Polanc
216
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
217
Diego Ulissi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares