En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
10/04
Sarriguren
Estibaliz
191.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8u34'31"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
3
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'16"
4
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1'22"
5
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
6
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'37"
7
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'49"
8
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'51"
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'57"
10
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'21"
12
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 2'22"
13
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'37"
14
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'09"
15
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'11"
16
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'20"
17
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'49"
19
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'58"
20
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'56"
21
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'10"
22
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9'01"
23
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'11"
24
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12'05"
25
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'49"
26
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'22"
27
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 14'19"
28
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 14'48"
29
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'51"
30
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'39"
31
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Manzana Postobon Team
op 16'02"
32
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'46"
33
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'55"
34
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 17'12"
35
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'22"
36
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 17'34"
37
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 17'40"
38
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 17'57"
39
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'07"
40
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'28"
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'45"
42
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'29"
43
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'09"
44
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 22'09"
45
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'01"
46
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 24'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares