En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
10/04
Sarriguren
Estibaliz
191.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
64
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
39
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
32
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
32
5
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
21
6
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
7
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
20
8
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
20
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
19
10
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
16
11
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
16
12
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
14
13
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
14
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
12
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
16
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
8
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
8
18
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
7
19
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
7
20
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
7
21
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
22
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
23
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
6
24
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
5
25
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
4
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
4
27
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
4
28
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3
29
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
3
30
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
3
31
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
32
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3
33
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
2
34
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
2
35
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
36
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
2
37
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
2
38
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
2
39
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
2
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares