En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6u18'49"
2
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14"
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 17"
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
6
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
11
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 24"
19
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'19"
20
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
21
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'15"
24
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'18"
25
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
26
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
27
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
28
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
31
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
38
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
40
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
43
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 5'47"
49
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'09"
50
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
52
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 6'13"
53
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'17"
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
57
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
59
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
62
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
66
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
67
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
70
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
71
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
72
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
74
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
77
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
78
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'32"
80
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'46"
81
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
82
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
84
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
89
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
92
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
93
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
94
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
98
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'14"
106
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
107
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
111
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
112
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
119
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
120
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 10'49"
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares