En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
6u15'18"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 8"
6
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 18"
7
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 35"
8
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 37"
9
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 41"
10
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 43"
11
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'12"
12
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'15"
14
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'19"
15
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'25"
16
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
17
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
19
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
22
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'35"
25
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 1'41"
26
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'43"
27
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
32
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 3'52"
37
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
39
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 4'12"
41
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
42
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
45
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
49
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
53
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
54
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
58
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
59
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 7'41"
60
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
65
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'17"
67
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
74
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
75
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
78
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
op 9'49"
79
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
83
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
84
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
85
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
86
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
87
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
88
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
92
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
93
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
96
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 12'25"
97
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'38"
98
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
101
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares