En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
6u24'02"
2
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
op 15"
3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
4
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
op 21"
5
George Hincapie
Team High Road
z.t
6
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
7
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
9
Simon Spilak
Lampre
z.t
10
Allan Johansen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
11
Bernhard Eisel
Team High Road
z.t
12
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
13
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
14
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
15
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
16
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
17
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
18
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
19
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
20
Andreas Klier
Team High Road
z.t
21
Maarten Tjallingii
Silence - Lotto
z.t
22
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
24
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
25
Janek Tombak
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
op 25"
26
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
op 43"
27
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
op 3'18"
28
Kurt Hovelijnck
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
29
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
31
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
z.t
32
Roger Hammond
Team Columbia
z.t
33
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
z.t
34
Allan Davis
Quick Step
z.t
35
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
36
Sergueï Ivanov
Astana
z.t
37
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
38
Marco Marcato
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
39
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
40
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
41
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 3'29"
42
David Kopp
Cycle Collstrop
op 9'14"
43
Magnus Backstedt
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
44
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
45
Kevin De Weert
Cofidis
z.t
46
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
47
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
48
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia
z.t
49
Michal Golas
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
50
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Bastiaan Giling
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
52
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
54
Tyler Farrar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
55
Frank Høj
Cofidis
z.t
56
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
57
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
58
Matti Breschel
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
59
Guennadi Mikhailov
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
z.t
60
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
61
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step
z.t
62
Fabio Baldato
Lampre
op 10'55"
63
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
op 14'55"
64
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia
op 15'14"
65
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
op 17'35"
66
Ermanno Capelli
Scott-American Beef
z.t
67
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
68
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
69
Jan Kuyckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
70
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia
z.t
71
Geert Verheyen
Mitsubishi - Jartazi
z.t
72
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
73
Ian Stannard
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
74
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
75
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Scott-American Beef
z.t
77
Rene Haselbacher
Astana
z.t
78
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
z.t
79
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Scott-American Beef
z.t
80
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
81
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
82
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
83
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
z.t
84
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre
z.t
85
Marco Bandiera
Lampre
z.t
86
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
87
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
88
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
89
Mirko Selvaggi
Cycle Collstrop
z.t
90
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
91
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
92
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
93
Fabio Sabatini
Team Milram
z.t
94
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
z.t
97
Wim De Vocht
Silence - Lotto
z.t
98
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
z.t
99
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
100
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
101
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares