En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
6u10'15"
2
Leif Hoste
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
3
Luca Paolini
Liquigas
op 5"
4
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
5
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
6
Tomas Vaitkus
Discovery Channel
op 13"
7
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
8
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
9
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
10
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC
op 35"
11
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Saunier Duval
z.t
12
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
13
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
z.t
14
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
15
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
16
Steffen Wesemann
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
17
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
18
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
z.t
19
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
20
Björn Leukemans
Predictor - Lotto
op 42"
21
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 48"
22
Gorik Gardeyn
Unibet.com
op 1'32"
23
Andy Cappelle
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
24
Salvatore Commesso
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
25
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
26
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
27
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
z.t
28
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
29
Arnaud Coyot
Unibet.com
z.t
30
Aart Vierhouten
Skil - Shimano
z.t
31
Fabio Sabatini
Team Milram
z.t
32
Bastiaan Giling
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
33
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
34
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
35
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
36
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
z.t
37
Enrico Franzoi
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
38
Volodymyr Bileka
Discovery Channel
z.t
39
Bert Roesems
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
40
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Matthew Wilson
Unibet.com
z.t
42
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
43
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
z.t
44
Koen de Kort
Astana
z.t
45
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
z.t
46
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
47
Unai Uribarri Artabe
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Laurens ten Dam
Unibet.com
z.t
49
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
50
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
51
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
52
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
53
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
z.t
54
Jörg Ludewig
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
55
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
z.t
56
Maarten Tjallingii
Skil - Shimano
z.t
57
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
z.t
58
Sergueï Ivanov
Astana
z.t
59
Peter Van Petegem
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
60
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
op 2'57"
61
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
62
Matthew White
Discovery Channel
z.t
63
Vincent Jérôme
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
64
Elio Aggiano
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
65
Christophe Laurent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
66
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
67
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
z.t
68
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
69
Evert Verbist
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
70
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
71
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval
z.t
72
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
73
Fabio Baldato
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
74
David Kopp
Gerolsteiner
z.t
75
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - Fondital
op 6'50"
76
Wim Vansevenant
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
77
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
78
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre - Fondital
op 6'55"
79
Igor Abakoumov
Astana
z.t
80
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
81
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
82
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
83
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
84
Fabio Sacchi
Team Milram
op 7'10"
85
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
86
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
87
Olaf Pollack
Team Wiesenhof Felt
z.t
88
Arnaud Labbe
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
89
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
90
Baden Cooke
Unibet.com
z.t
91
Ludovic Auger
Française des Jeux
z.t
92
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas
z.t
93
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
94
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
op 9'47"
95
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
op 10'22"
96
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
z.t
97
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
98
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
99
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
100
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
101
Steffen Weigold
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 12'37"
102
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
104
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
z.t
105
Tom Stamsnijder
Gerolsteiner
z.t
106
Wim De Vocht
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
107
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
108
Kevin De Weert
Cofidis
z.t
109
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
110
Sven Renders
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
111
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
112
Allan Johansen
Team CSC
z.t
113
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
114
Thierry Marichal
Française des Jeux
z.t
115
Matthé Pronk
Unibet.com
z.t
116
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Saunier Duval
DNF
Andoni Aranaga Azkune
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Eric Berthou
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Florent Brard
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
DNF
Jimmy Casper
Unibet.com
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
DNF
Ilya Chernetskiy
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Johan Coenen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Antonio Cruz
Discovery Channel
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Discovery Channel
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
DNF
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
DNF
Renaud Dion
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Volodymyr Diudia
Team Milram
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Markus Eichler
Unibet.com
DNF
Michiel Elijzen
Cofidis
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Cofidis
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Saunier Duval
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Roger Hammond
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Mathieu Heijboer
Cofidis
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Iban Iriondo Uranga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Benoît Joachim
Astana
DNF
Aaron Kemps
Astana
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team CSC
DNF
Servais Knaven
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Jan Kuyckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christoph Meschenmoser
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Astana
DNF
David Millar
Saunier Duval
DNF
Anton Mindlin
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval
DNF
Christian Müller
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Daniel Musiol
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Felix Odebrecht
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Pavel Padrnos
Discovery Channel
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Fabien Patanchon
Française des Jeux
DNF
Roberto Petito
Liquigas
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
DNF
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Unai Uribarri Artabe
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
DNF
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
DNF
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Team Wiesenhof Felt
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares