En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
6u24'26"
2
Leif Hoste
Discovery Channel
z.t
3
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
op 1'17"
4
Peter Van Petegem
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
5
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
6
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
z.t
7
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'50"
8
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
9
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
z.t
10
Roberto Petito
Team Tenax Salmilano
z.t
11
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
op 3'29"
12
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
13
Filippo Pozzato
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 4'21"
14
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
15
Bernhard Eisel
Française des Jeux
op 8'03"
16
David Kopp
Gerolsteiner
z.t
17
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
18
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
19
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
20
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
21
Baden Cooke
Unibet.com
z.t
22
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
23
Bert Roesems
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
24
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
25
Sergueï Ivanov
Team T-Mobile
z.t
26
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
z.t
27
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
op 8'45"
28
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
29
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
30
Matthew Wilson
Unibet.com
z.t
31
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
32
Luca Paolini
Liquigas
z.t
33
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
34
Allan Johansen
Team CSC
z.t
35
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
36
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
37
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
38
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
39
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
40
Thierry Marichal
Cofidis
z.t
41
Fabio Baldato
Team Tenax Salmilano
op 12'27"
42
Matteo Carrara
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
43
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
z.t
44
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
45
Marco Serpellini
Unibet.com
z.t
46
Aart Vierhouten
Skil - Shimano
z.t
47
Marco Velo
Team Milram
z.t
48
Niko Eeckhout
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
49
Paolo Bossoni
Team Tenax Salmilano
z.t
50
Andy Flickinger
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
51
Ryder Hesjedal
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
52
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
53
Gert Steegmans
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
54
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
z.t
55
Wim Vansevenant
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
56
Enrico Franzoi
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
57
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
58
Frederik Willems
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
59
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
60
Serge Baguet
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
61
Frank Høj
Gerolsteiner
z.t
62
Sven Renders
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
op 15'54"
63
Koen de Kort
Astana
z.t
64
Angel Castresana del Val
Unibet.com
op 16'21"
65
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
z.t
66
Luke Roberts
Team CSC
z.t
67
Henk Vogels
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
68
Maarten Tjallingii
Skil - Shimano
z.t
69
Ludovic Auger
Française des Jeux
z.t
70
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
71
Jimmy Casper
Cofidis
z.t
72
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
73
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Discovery Channel
z.t
74
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
75
Daniele Pietropolli
Team Tenax Salmilano
z.t
76
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
77
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
78
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
79
Yannick Talabardon
Crédit Agricole
z.t
80
Koen Barbé
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 18'58"
81
Marco Milesi
Liquigas
z.t
82
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 19'16"
83
Kurt Hovelijnck
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Astana
z.t
86
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Team Tenax Salmilano
z.t
87
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
z.t
88
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
z.t
89
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
90
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
91
Gustav Erik Larsson
Française des Jeux
z.t
92
Maarten den Bakker
Team Milram
z.t
93
Renaud Dion
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
94
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Joseba Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Maarten Wynants
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
97
Johan Coenen
Unibet.com
z.t
98
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
99
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
z.t
100
Paolo Fornaciari
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
101
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
102
Stefano Zanini
Liquigas
z.t
Carlos Abellan Ossenbach
Astana
DNF
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
DNF
Andoni Aranaga Azkune
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Barry
Discovery Channel
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
David Boucher
Unibet.com
DNF
Florent Brard
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Daniele Colli
Liquigas
DNF
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Alberto Curtolo
Liquigas
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana
DNF
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
DNF
Charles Dionne
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Bart Dockx
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Iker Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
DNF
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
André Greipel
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Fabrizio Guidi
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Roger Hammond
Discovery Channel
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
DNF
David Herrero Llorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Robert Hunter
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Jose Cayetano Julia Cegarra
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Tomoya Kano
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Aaron Kemps
Astana
DNF
André Korff
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
DNF
David Loosli
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Alexey Markov
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Paul Martens
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Peter Mazur
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
David McPartland
Team Tenax Salmilano
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Christoph Meschenmoser
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
DNF
Koos Moerenhout
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christian Müller
Team CSC
DNF
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Christian Murro
Team Tenax Salmilano
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Aaron Olson
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Team Tenax Salmilano
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Team Milram
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Matthé Pronk
Unibet.com
DNF
Rik Reinerink
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jens Renders
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Marco Righetto
Liquigas
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Cofidis
DNF
Eladio Sánchez Prado
Astana
DNF
Bram Schmitz
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Stephan Schreck
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Jean-Paul Simon
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Unai Uribarri Artabe
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Frank Vandenbroucke
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Matthew White
Discovery Channel
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Cofidis
DNF
Carlos Zarate Fernandez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Ivan Santos Martinez
Astana
DNF
Leon van Bon
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Jurgen Van Loocke
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares