En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Adecco
6u48'17"
2
Dario Pieri
Saeco - Valli & Valli
op 4"
3
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
4
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
5
Tristan Hoffman
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
6
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
z.t
7
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
8
Peter Van Petegem
Farm Frites
z.t
9
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
10
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
11
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
12
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
13
Dmitri Konyshev
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
14
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
15
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
16
Marco Milesi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
17
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
18
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
19
Eddy Mazzoleni
Team Polti
z.t
20
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
21
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
22
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
23
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
24
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
25
Andreas Klier
Farm Frites
op 11"
26
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
27
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
28
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
29
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
30
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
op 19"
31
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
32
Frank Høj
La Française des Jeux
z.t
33
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
op 47"
34
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
op 57"
35
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 1'32"
36
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
37
Denis Zanette
Liquigas - Pata
op 3'06"
38
Karl Pauwels
Palmans - Ideal
op 3'28"
39
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 5'03"
40
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
42
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
43
Arvis Piziks
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
44
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
45
Rolf Huser
Festina
z.t
46
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
47
Sergueï Ivanov
Farm Frites
z.t
48
Ralf Grabsch
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
49
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
50
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
51
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
52
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
53
Wim Feys
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
54
Servais Knaven
Farm Frites
z.t
55
Gian Mario Ortenzi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
56
Erwin Thijs
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 7'26"
57
Jurgen Van De Walle
Palmans - Ideal
op 7'32"
58
Jürgen Van Roosbroeck
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
59
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
60
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
61
Kristof Trouvé
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
62
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
63
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 7'44"
64
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
op 12'18"
65
Oleg Pankov
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
66
Matthew White
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
67
Cédric Vasseur
US Postal Service
z.t
68
Glenn Magnusson
Farm Frites
z.t
69
Francis Moreau
Cofidis
z.t
70
Peter Wuyts
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
71
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
72
Jacky Durand
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
73
Roger Hammond
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
74
Koen Beeckman
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
75
Dany Baeyens
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
76
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
z.t
77
Wilfried Cretskens
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
78
Gert Vanderaerden
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
79
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
80
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina
z.t
81
Jurgen Guns
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
82
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
83
Tom Steels
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
84
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
85
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
86
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
87
Frank Corvers
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
88
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
89
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
90
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
91
David Clinger
Festina
z.t
92
Geert Van Bondt
Farm Frites
z.t
93
Geert Omloop
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
94
Jesper Skibby
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
95
David Tani
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
96
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
DNF
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Tony Bracke
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
DNF
Christophe Brandt
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
David Cañada Garcia
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Marco Cannone
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Maurizio Caravaggio
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
DNF
Dylan Casey
US Postal Service
DNF
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
DNF
Massimo Cigana
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
DNF
Michele Colleoni
Team Polti
DNF
Michele Coppolillo
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
DNF
Julian Dean
US Postal Service
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Palmans - Ideal
DNF
Laurent Estadieu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Alexander Fedenko
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Andy Flickinger
Festina
DNF
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
DNF
Alvaro Forner Munoz
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Nicolas Fritsch
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Isaac Gálvez Lopez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Leonardo Giordani
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Marcel Gono
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Alessandro Guerra
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Sascha Henrix
Festina
DNF
Jan Hruska
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Robert Hunter
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Nicolas Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Fabian Jeker
Festina
DNF
Allan Johansen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DNF
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Andrei Kivilev
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Zoran Klemencic
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Jans Koerts
Farm Frites
DNF
Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Francisco Leon Mane
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Innar Mandoja
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Fabio Marchesin
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Rafael Mateos Perez
Team Polti
DNF
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Cristian Moreni
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jérôme Neuville
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Michael Steen Nielsen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DNF
Torsten Nitsche
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Isidro Nozal Vega
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Kirk O'Bee
US Postal Service
DNF
Franck Pencole
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Arnaud Pretot
Cofidis
DNF
Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Giancarlo Raimondi
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Jacob Moe Rasmussen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DNF
Raimondas Rumsas
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Cristian Salvato
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Bert Scheirlinckx
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
DNF
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Scott Sunderland(1)
Palmans - Ideal
DNF
Jean-Michel Tessier
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
José Angel Vidal Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Andy Vidts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Bart Voskamp
Team Polti
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Liquigas - Pata
DNF
Pietro Zucconi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Eric De Clercq
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
DNF
Hans De Meester
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
DNF
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
DNF
Remco van der Ven
Farm Frites
DNF
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares