En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
6u15'00"
2
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
z.t
3
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1"
4
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
op 8"
5
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
6
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
7
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
8
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
9
Denis Zanette
Team Polti
z.t
10
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
z.t
11
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
12
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
13
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
14
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
15
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
16
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
17
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
18
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
19
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 34"
20
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
op 55"
21
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
op 1'04"
22
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
23
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
24
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
25
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
26
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
27
Michel Vanhaecke
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
28
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
29
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 1'52"
30
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
31
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
32
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
33
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
z.t
34
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
35
Davide Casarotto
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
36
Hendrik Van Dyck
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
37
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
38
Gianpaolo Mondini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
39
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
40
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
41
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
42
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
43
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
44
Kristof Trouvé
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
45
Andreas Klier
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
46
Laurent Roux
Casino
z.t
47
Lauri Aus
Casino
z.t
48
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
49
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
50
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
51
Henk Vogels
Crédit Agricole
z.t
52
Kurt Van Lancker
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
53
Matthew White
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
54
Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
55
Stephane Barthe
Casino
z.t
56
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
57
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
58
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
59
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
60
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
61
Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
62
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
63
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
64
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
65
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
66
Franky De Buyst
Tonissteiner - Colnago
op 14'28"
67
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
68
Tom Stremersch
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 16'05"
69
Arnaud Pretot
Cofidis
z.t
70
Davy Delme
Tonissteiner - Colnago
z.t
71
Franz Hotz
Festina - Lotus
z.t
72
Arnoldas Saprykinas
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
73
Glenn Magnusson
US Postal Service
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares